Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 27.09.2006
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
Mo 02.10.2006
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Mi 04.10.2006
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
8
5
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
6
2
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen d (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
7
3
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Do 05.10.2006
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Sa 21.10.2006
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Di 24.10.2006
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
Mi 25.10.2006
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
1
16
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
3
1

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Di 29.08.2006
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
Mi 30.08.2006
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
13
1
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
15
1
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
7
6
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Zürich-Nord a (Jun.D/9)
IT Hardhof a* (Jun.D/9)
4
3
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
15
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Uitikon b (Jun.D/9)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
11
0
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
14
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
8
7
Do 31.08.2006
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Mo 04.09.2006
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
13
1
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
Mi 06.09.2006
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
Do 07.09.2006
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Mo 11.09.2006
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Di 12.09.2006
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
Mo 18.09.2006
SV Rümlang b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
Di 19.09.2006
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
Mi 20.09.2006
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
Do 21.09.2006
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
14
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.D/9)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8