Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 12.09.2006
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
12
0
Mo 18.09.2006
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
3
2
Di 19.09.2006
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
2
3
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
9
0
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
9
10
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
6
7
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
5
0
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
4
2
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
3
5
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
2
3
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
0
3
F
Mo 25.09.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
Mo 02.10.2006
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
2
Di 10.10.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bauma (Sen)
4
2
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
7
1
FC Weesen  (Sen)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
Fr 13.10.2006
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
3
2
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
9
8
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
0
3
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 18.08.2006
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
8
7
Mo 21.08.2006
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
1
2
Di 22.08.2006
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
1
6
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
0
5
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
9
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
2
9
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
10
0
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
9
1
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
2
1
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
2
4
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
4
2
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
10
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
FC Dietikon  (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
0
8
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
18
0
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
1
9
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
Mi 23.08.2006
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
Di 05.09.2006
FC Bauma (Sen)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
6
1
Mo 11.09.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
8
1