Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mo 21.08.2006
SV Post Zürich (Vet.)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
2
4
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
4
1
Di 22.08.2006
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
2
0
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
4
6
FC Republika Srpska a (Sen.40+)
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
3
4
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
0
1
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
1
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
12
1
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
1
2
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Sen.50+/7)
8
1
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
9
0
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Industrie ZH (Vet.)
4
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
7
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
2
9
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Engstringen  (Vet.)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
10
1
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
0
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
0
6
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
4
5
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Tössfeld  (Vet.)
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
0
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
3
2
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
4
1
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
5
4
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
2
1
Mi 23.08.2006
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
4
2
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
4
0
Di 05.09.2006
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
6
Di 12.09.2006
FC Turbenthal  (Vet.)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
2
5