Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Neftenbach 120153264:18+4648 
2.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 120141549:23+2643 
3.FC Elgg 120106460:37+2336 
4.FC Kloten 22087545:36+931 
5.FC Niederweningen 22066840:50-1024 
6.SC Veltheim 22058734:39-523 
7.FC Turbenthal 12065931:45-1423 
8.FC Phönix Seen 220641032:44-1222 
9.FC Glattfelden 220621241:57-1620 
10.FC Tössfeld 120531231:49-1818 
11.Eisenbahner SV 120531232:61-2918 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3201712100:22+7852 
2.FC Bosna Zürich 120131669:38+3140 
3.FC Urdorf 220112750:34+1635 
4.FC Schlieren 220104672:40+3234 
5.FC Galatasaray 12092954:69-1529 
6.FC Turkuaz Zürich 12084850:49+128 
7.AC Verona Club Zurigo 12075839:39026 
8.FC Italo Stauffacher 12066839:46-724 
9.FC Stade Marocain 120711250:64-1422 
10.FC Srbija ZH 220641054:79-2522 
11.SV Ewros-Ellas 120021827:124-972 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Affoltern a/A 320144237:22+1546 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 120143351:29+2245 
3.FC Zürich-Affoltern 320142461:20+4144 
4.FC Engstringen 120105548:43+535 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 22066836:49-1324 
6.FC Mezopotamya 120721132:54-2223 
7.SV Höngg 220641034:38-422 
8.FC Altstetten 220631147:51-421 
9.FC Regensdorf 22056942:51-921 
10.US Avellino Zurigo 120351237:52-1514 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 220341343:59-1613 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC YF Juventus 220161272:19+5349 
2.FC Morava 120152384:35+4947 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 220143377:39+3845 
4.CD Espanol Iberia 120113670:50+2036 
5.FC Wollishofen 220111861:50+1134 
6.Inter Club Zurigo 220911048:58-1028 
7.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 120731042:55-1324 
8.NK Hajduk 120531143:54-1118 
9.FC United Zürich 20421434:81-4714 
10.FC Industrie ZH 120321533:90-5711 
11.FC Red Star ZH 320311645:78-3310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dübendorf 120190196:15+8157 
2.FC Republika Srpska 120161382:30+5249 
3.FC Kempttal 120140668:38+3042 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH 12094741:49-831 
5.FR Soccer 120731042:56-1424 
6.FC Effretikon 22065941:61-2023 
7.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 12057843:53-1022 
8.FC Volketswil 220551045:71-2620 
9.FC Regensdorf 2b20541138:60-2219 
10.FC Bassersdorf 220461047:62-1518 
11.FC Libanon 120131634:82-486 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hellas 118160267:27+4048 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 218121544:28+1637 
3.FC Blue Stars ZH 218113445:30+1536 
4.FC Wollishofen 31865732:33-123 
5.FC Langnau a/A 11863947:50-321 
6.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 21863930:37-721 
7.FC Red Star ZH 41863941:52-1121 
8.FC Birmensdorf 218611141:53-1219 
9.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 318611127:42-1519 
10.FC Freienbach 318341126:48-2213 
11.NK Croatia ZH 2R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Freienbach 220151475:24+5146 
2.FC Richterswil 120132572:37+3541 
3.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 120105570:41+2935 
4.FC Thalwil 320102855:45+1032 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf 22093839:43-430 
6.FC Buttikon 32085744:43+129 
7.SC Siebnen 22074936:43-725 
8.FC Adliswil 22067745:57-1225 
9.FC Oberrieden 120641035:48-1322 
10.FC Wollerau 220431330:53-2315 
11.FC Affoltern a/A 220401618:85-6712 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Pfäffikon 220162268:27+4150 
2.FC Rüti 220142459:26+3344 
3.FC Wetzikon 220133462:33+2942 
4.FC Bauma 120124453:34+1940 
5.FC Mönchaltorf 120102853:42+1132 
6.FC Wald 320811144:57-1325 
7.FC Gossau 220711240:52-1222 
8.FC Hinwil 220541129:53-2419 
9.FC Fehraltorf 220441225:54-2916 
10.FC Russikon 220351233:53-2014 
11.FC Bäretswil 220321535:70-3511 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Unterstrass 220144255:22+3346 
2.FC Schwamendingen 220142449:22+2744 
3.FC Neumünster 120111846:46034 
4.FC Meilen 22086639:28+1130 
5.FC Egg 22076742:41+127 
6.FC Greifensee 22076749:52-327 
7.FC Herrliberg 22075842:52-1026 
8.SC Zollikon 120811146:46025 
9.FC Gossau 320731057:53+424 
10.FC Zürich-Nord 220511427:64-3716 
11.FC Männedorf 220331435:61-2612 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Wallisellen 220153262:14+4848 
2.FC Egg 120143386:23+6345 
3.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 120132545:25+2041 
4.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 220113658:42+1636 
5.FC Schwamendingen 320105549:36+1335 
6.FC Uster 22092935:39-429 
7.FC Schwerzenbach 12083931:39-827 
8.FC Töss 220541155:77-2219 
9.FC Dübendorf 220411536:71-3513 
10.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 220251325:70-4511 
11.SC Zollikon 220231527:73-469 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Oberwinterthur 220160466:25+4148 
2.FC Seuzach 420152386:30+5647 
3.FC Embrach 220134353:25+2843 
4.FC Rafzerfeld 120124458:36+2240 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 120104647:32+1534 
6.FC Dielsdorf 22076741:39+227 
7.FC Winterthur 220611333:50-1719 
8.FC Stammheim 120361129:58-2915 
9.FC Wiesendangen 220421435:79-4414 
10.FC Wülflingen 220411523:67-4413 
11.FC Ellikon Marthalen 320261229:59-3012 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.Cholfirst United 120162255:29+2650 
2.FC Thayngen 120113660:36+2436 
3.FC Ramsen 12096551:26+2533 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 120103750:43+733 
5.FC Büsingen 12093847:30+1730 
6.FC Lohn 12085746:43+329 
7.SV Schaffhausen 32084842:46-428 
8.FC Beringen 22083940:53-1327 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 22047933:49-1619 
10.FC Neunkirch 120531241:64-2318 
11.FC Flurlingen 220131625:71-466