Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 26.09.2007
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
Mi 03.10.2007
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
5
2
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
16
1
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
10
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
4
3
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
19
3
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 2/S)
7
6
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (CCJL B)
2
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
2
9
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
4
1
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
2
0
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
9
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
1
8
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
7
5
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B P)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
6
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
6
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
3
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
1
7

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 04.09.2007
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
Mi 05.09.2007
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uitikon (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
15
1
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
6
5
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
9
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
8
9
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Uster a (CCJL B)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
2
4
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
0
9
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL B)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
4
7
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
11
1
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
11
10
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
1
12
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
9
5
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
6
3
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Mi 12.09.2007
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3