Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Di 11.09.2007
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Buttikon (Jun.A)
5
2
Mi 12.09.2007
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
5
0
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
9
8
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
3
6
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
6
2
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
6
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
10
1
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
3
1
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
2
4
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
6
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
1
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
0
4
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
1
10
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
0
1
Do 13.09.2007
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
0
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 19.08.2007
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
8
6
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
1
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
7
6
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
6
7
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
2
0
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Männedorf b (Jun.A+)
9
0
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
1
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
12
1
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
2
6
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
5
2
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
2
4
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
8
1
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
3
2
FC Elgg  (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
4
2
Mo 20.08.2007
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
6
8
Mi 22.08.2007
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
5
4
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
5
7
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
2
1