Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 3 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Di 23.10.2007
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
Mi 24.10.2007
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
1
6
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
2
9
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
0
1
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
5
3
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
2
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
6
0
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
7
1
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
5
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
0
5
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
8
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
5
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
6
8
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
6
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
7
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
2
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 29.08.2007
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
0
5
Mo 03.09.2007
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
4
Mi 05.09.2007
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
3
8
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
8
0
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
1
8
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
0
8
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
17
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
11
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
0
11
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
9
1
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
4
6
FC Ramsen (J/9er)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
23
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
15
2
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
0
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
10
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
1
6
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
Do 06.09.2007
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.C 2/S)
10
2
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
11
1
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
Mo 10.09.2007
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.C 2/S)
8
0
Mi 26.09.2007
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
0
13