Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mo 17.09.2007
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
2
3
Di 18.09.2007
FC Republika Srpska a (Sen.40+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
1
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
5
0
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
7
6
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
2
7
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
5
7
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
1
8
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
3
6
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
7
2
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
5
3
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
6
1
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
6
5
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
6
1
Mi 19.09.2007
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
3
2
Di 25.09.2007
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
0
2
Mo 01.10.2007
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
0
3
Di 02.10.2007
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mo 20.08.2007
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
1
6
Di 21.08.2007
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Sen.50+/7)
3
0
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
2
6
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
4
2
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
1
8
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
2
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
NK Croatia ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
5
6
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Republika Srpska a (Sen.40+)
9
10
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
3
5
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
5
2
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Engstringen  (Vet.)
3
0
F
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
5
6
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
4
2
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
0
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
1
0
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
0
4
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
0
6
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
7
0
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
2
5
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
4
6
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
5
1
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
7
0
Mi 22.08.2007
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
7
0
Di 04.09.2007
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
2
0
Mo 10.09.2007
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
4
1
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
0
7