Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 19.09.2007
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
8
9
Mo 24.09.2007
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
Do 27.09.2007
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Mo 01.10.2007
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
0
Mi 03.10.2007
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
3
7
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
0
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
10
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.D/9)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Do 04.10.2007
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
So 07.10.2007
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
Inter Club Zurigo a (Jun.D/9)
7
8

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mo 27.08.2007
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
7
1
Di 28.08.2007
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Mi 29.08.2007
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
11
3
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
SV Rümlang b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
8
1
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
9
4
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.D/9)
4
5
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
Inter Club Zurigo a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
6
Do 30.08.2007
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
Mo 03.09.2007
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
10
1
Mi 05.09.2007
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Do 06.09.2007
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
Mo 10.09.2007
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
Do 13.09.2007
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Mo 17.09.2007
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
11
10
Di 18.09.2007
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
17
0
Mi 19.09.2007
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Uitikon b (Jun.D/9)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Do 20.09.2007
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
15
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
Di 25.09.2007
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.D/9)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
4