Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln 1201730(46)56:10+4654 
2.FC Wollishofen 1201253(87)40:22+1841 
3.BC Albisrieden 2201118(49)43:38+534 
4.FC Freienbach 2201037(51)51:52-133 
5.FC Adliswil 120758(54)42:35+726 
6.FC Hellas 120749(75)29:44-1525 
7.Sporting Clube Zürich 1206311(71)36:49-1321 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 120488(43)26:35-920 
9.FC Horgen 2204610(66)31:39-818 
10.FC Wädenswil 220389(64)24:46-2217 
11.FC Buttikon 1204412(45)34:42-816 
12.SC Barcelona 1R 0000(31)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Horgen 1221651(42)66:21+4553 
2.FC Srbija ZH 1221642(105)60:19+4152 
3.SC YF Juventus 2221534(98)58:26+3248 
4.FC Schlieren 1221444(90)75:37+3846 
5.FC Birmensdorf 1221066(62)66:36+3036 
6.FC Einsiedeln 222958(48)31:50-1932 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 222859(64)43:42+129 
8.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1227411(73)32:39-725 
9.FC Unterstrass 2226313(72)25:44-1921 
10.FC Dietikon 2226115(71)37:47-1019 
11.FC Lionem ZH 1223217(46)28:78-5011 
12.Inter Club Zurigo 1220220(166)20:102-822 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kosova222011(36)109:29+8061 
2.FC Dübendorf 1221732(31)73:23+5054 
3.Racing Club ZH 2221354(40)75:40+3544 
4.FC Herrliberg 1221165(41)53:39+1439 
5.FC Meilen 122958(76)50:59-932 
6.FC Stäfa 222859(28)47:51-429 
7.FC Küsnacht 222679(89)54:77-2325 
8.FC Männedorf 1227213(55)37:54-1723 
9.FC Pfäffikon 2226115(39)42:55-1319 
10.FC Witikon 2225413(42)47:78-3119 
11.FC Wallisellen 2225116(47)21:66-4516 
12.SVA Megas Alexandros 1223415(127)30:67-3713 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Uster 1221552(71)61:22+3950 
2.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221264(89)38:24+1442 
3.FC Rüti 1221327(79)55:37+1841 
4.SC Veltheim 1221165(53)52:34+1839 
5.FC Hinwil 122949(87)38:43-531 
6.FC Pfäffikon 122859(41)40:38+229 
7.FC Neftenbach 1228311(69)41:45-427 
8.FC Opfikon 1228311(102)31:47-1627 
9.FC Fällanden 2227411(54)31:46-1525 
10.FC Greifensee 1226610(41)39:43-424 
11.FC Wald 1226313(74)26:45-1921 
12.FC Fehraltorf 1224315(79)23:51-2815 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Niederweningen 1221615(25)90:40+5049 
2.FC Oberglatt 1221426(47)46:30+1644 
3.FC Kloten 1221345(57)37:19+1843 
4.FC Glattbrugg 12210210(78)29:38-932 
5.FC Glattfelden 122949(72)47:42+531 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3229310(69)35:41-630 
7.FC Dielsdorf 122859(41)41:45-429 
8.SV Seebach ZH 1226115(56)38:37+129 
9.FC Embrach 122769(61)34:42-827 
10.FC Centro Gallego 1226610(68)36:36024 
11.SV Rümlang 1226511(84)35:49-1423 
12.FC Oberwinterthur 2221516(59)22:71-498 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wiesendangen 1221633(43)43:23+2051 
2.FC Schaffhausen 2221435(39)50:26+2445 
3.FC Beringen 1221345(63)57:29+2843 
4.FC Diessenhofen 1221246(65)42:25+1740 
5.FC Räterschen 1229211(34)33:35-229 
6.FC Schleitheim 122769(65)50:48+227 
7.VFC Neuhausen 90 1229013(66)32:47-1527 
8.FC Wülflingen 1227510(74)32:42-1026 
9.SV Schaffhausen 2226610(72)25:29-424 
10.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1226511(66)40:57-1723 
11.FC Tössfeld 2225710(65)30:33-322 
12.Cholfirst United 1224315(78)28:68-4015