Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Eisenbahner SV 19810(22)49:7+4225 
2.FC Neftenbach 39702(9)25:13+1221 
3.SC Post Winterthur 1b9603(23)23:20+318 
4.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 29423(3)15:14+114 
5.FC Tössfeld 2b9414(6)17:17013 
6.Cholfirst United 29333(7)27:21+612 
7.FC Seuzach 39315(15)11:19-810 
8.FC Neunkirch 29306(8)12:33-219 
9.FC Embrach 39207(7)15:28-136 
10.FC Büsingen 29108(13)14:36-223 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hausen a/A 18710(8)25:7+1822 
2.BC Albisrieden 38611(9)35:5+3019 
3.RW SoleLuna 04 28512(16)20:12+816 
4.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 28323(10)24:17+711 
5.FC Wollerau 38224(8)15:22-78 
6.FC Tuggen 28224(9)12:19-78 
7.FC Albania 18224(16)17:31-148 
8.FC Buttikon 28134(8)7:19-126 
9.FC Wollishofen 3b8107(8)17:40-233 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Elgg 29702(4)28:16+1221 
2.FC Opfikon 29621(17)29:12+1720 
3.FC Neftenbach 29603(16)23:18+518 
4.FC Engstringen 39531(17)29:22+718 
5.FC Maur 19441(15)24:16+816 
6.FC Küsnacht 29234(38)20:34-149 
7.SC Hegi Winterthur 19225(24)23:25-28 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 19216(13)17:26-97 
9.SC Post Winterthur 19207(11)16:34-186 
10.FC Buchs-Dällikon 19117(29)15:21-64 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lionem ZH 27700(15)33:9+2421 
2.FC Volketswil 37502(10)24:11+1315 
3.Racing Club ZH 17412(6)20:15+513 
4.FC Glattbrugg 27403(14)19:14+512 
5.FC Rämibühl Zürich 17205(5)14:18-46 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 27205(7)9:28-196 
7.SV Ewros-Ellas 17205(9)16:28-126 
8.FC Bülach 37115(10)10:22-124 
9.FC Stäfa 3b0000(0)0:000 
10.N.K. Gorica Zadar 10000(18)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Buchs-Dällikon 18710(18)44:10+3422 
2.FC Italia Zurigo 18602(9)24:11+1318 
3.FC Turkuaz Zürich 18521(13)22:11+1117 
4.FC Oberglatt 28521(17)35:18+1717 
5.FC Morava 28305(45)16:24-89 
6.FC Uitikon 18215(6)18:27-97 
7.SC YF Juventus 38206(16)18:30-126 
8.FC Sporting 93 18125(18)12:36-245 
9.FC Hakoah ZH 18026(11)9:31-222 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Oetwil am See 19810(19)44:13+3125 
2.FC Bäretswil 29711(10)43:18+2522 
3.Lafoes Club Portugues 19711(15)30:12+1822 
4.FC Libanon 19603(27)35:12+2318 
5.FC Witikon 39405(10)27:29-212 
6.FC Italia Zurigo 29234(8)14:23-99 
7.FC Tössfeld 29225(26)26:22+48 
8.FC Lionem ZH 29216(18)11:42-317 
9.FC Turkuaz Zürich 39117(19)15:38-234 
10.FC Fehraltorf 29027(35)15:51-362 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SV Seebach ZH 17700(33)32:8+2421 
2.FC Red Star ZH 47511(7)23:9+1416 
3.FC Hard Zürich 17403(6)23:17+612 
4.FC Richterswil 27304(4)11:21-109 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 27214(6)10:18-87 
6.FC Langnau a/A 27214(7)13:15-27 
7.FC Horgen 27205(9)13:29-166 
8.FC Einsiedeln 37115(10)13:21-84 
9.FC Italo Stauffacher 20000(34)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fällanden 18701(10)28:17+1121 
2.FC Männedorf 28602(10)27:21+618 
3.FC Fehraltorf 38512(16)31:21+1016 
4.FC Pfäffikon 38503(15)33:20+1315 
5.FC Gossau 48413(10)32:22+1013 
6.FC Meilen 38413(16)17:19-213 
7.FC Stäfa 38215(24)25:27-27 
8.SC Zollikon 28107(14)16:35-193 
9.FC Mönchaltorf 28008(17)9:36-270 
10.FC Bäretswil 2bR 0000(19)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Anadolu 98 18800(7)37:9+2824 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 38602(6)27:18+918 
3.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 18602(18)48:11+3718 
4.FC Flurlingen 28413(4)27:15+1213 
5.FC Diessenhofen 28413(9)28:17+1113 
6.FC Schleitheim 28206(3)11:32-216 
7.FC Stammheim 28206(9)17:31-146 
8.FC Ramsen 28206(28)16:26-106 
9.FC Herblingen 18107(9)11:63-523 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Räterschen 28710(9)23:10+1322 
2.FC Weisslingen 18512(19)17:8+916 
3.FC Turbenthal 18422(2)21:9+1214 
4.FC Phönix Seen 38413(21)24:17+713 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 38341(25)14:8+613 
6.FC Bassersdorf 38224(12)14:23-98 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 48125(6)15:28-135 
8.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 28125(34)15:27-125 
9.FC Schwamendingen 48116(9)13:26-134 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 06.06.2008
Eisenbahner SV 1
Cholfirst United 2
0
0
N

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Eisenbahner SV 1181430(45)85:14+7145 
2.FC Neftenbach 3181413(36)58:22+3643 
3.FC Seuzach 318927(29)34:29+529 
4.Cholfirst United 218836(12)44:34+1027 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 218747(11)30:28+225 
6.SC Post Winterthur 1b18729(49)33:51-1823 
7.FC Tössfeld 2b186210(18)27:38-1120 
8.FC Neunkirch 2186111(22)26:56-3019 
9.FC Embrach 3185112(12)28:51-2316 
10.FC Büsingen 2183114(47)28:70-4210 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hausen a/A 1171511(37)60:19+4146 
2.BC Albisrieden 3171313(20)66:21+4540 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2171124(18)62:32+3035 
4.FC Wollerau 317737(24)33:44-1124 
5.FC Tuggen 217638(19)25:34-921 
6.FC Albania 1174211(32)33:56-2314 
7.FC Buttikon 217359(35)20:40-2014 
8.FC Wollishofen 3b173113(24)37:70-3310 
9.FC Männedorf 39225(18)13:27-148 
10.RW SoleLuna 04 2R 17629(18)27:33-620 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Neftenbach 2181404(34)65:26+3942 
2.FC Opfikon 2181323(48)72:30+4241 
3.FC Elgg 2181305(12)53:32+2139 
4.FC Maur 1181053(37)42:27+1535 
5.FC Engstringen 318945(34)66:49+1731 
6.SC Hegi Winterthur 118639(33)42:42021 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 118549(26)44:50-619 
8.FC Küsnacht 2184410(53)40:76-3616 
9.SC Post Winterthur 1182115(25)23:81-587 
10.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1182115(55)25:59-347 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lionem ZH 2151230(29)58:19+3939 
2.Racing Club ZH 115834(9)46:32+1427 
3.FC Glattbrugg 215834(21)43:27+1627 
4.FC Volketswil 315708(15)37:39-221 
5.FC Bülach 315627(16)35:42-720 
6.FC Stäfa 3b8611(19)26:9+1719 
7.FC Rämibühl Zürich 115519(6)34:39-516 
8.SV Ewros-Ellas 1152211(44)25:53-288 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 2152112(13)14:58-447 
10.N.K. Gorica Zadar 1R 0000(18)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1161420(25)87:21+6644 
2.FC Oberglatt 216934(32)65:35+3030 
3.FC Italia Zurigo 116925(34)42:25+1729 
4.FC Turkuaz Zürich 116745(31)40:31+925 
5.FC Morava 216628(56)40:47-720 
6.FC Hakoah ZH 116538(19)41:52-1118 
7.FC Sporting 93 1164210(33)27:62-3514 
8.FC Uitikon 1164111(11)25:58-3313 
9.SC YF Juventus 3164111(55)33:69-3613 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

So 15.06.2008
FC Bäretswil 2
FC Oetwil am See 1
3
0
F

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Lafoes Club Portugues 1181521(34)65:18+4747 
2.FC Bäretswil 2181512(49)70:26+4446 
3.FC Libanon 1181305(54)84:27+5739 
4.FC Oetwil am See 1181043(46)73:30+4334 
5.FC Witikon 318909(21)50:56-627 
6.FC Tössfeld 2185210(123)42:43-117 
7.FC Italia Zurigo 218369(19)25:54-2915 
8.FC Lionem ZH 2183312(46)27:72-4512 
9.FC Fehraltorf 2182214(50)24:94-708 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 3182212(106)25:65-408 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SV Seebach ZH 1141220(40)64:21+4338 
2.FC Red Star ZH 414932(14)51:27+2430 
3.FC Richterswil 214716(8)36:43-722 
4.FC Hard Zürich 114617(11)41:35+619 
5.FC Langnau a/A 214617(14)28:27+119 
6.FC Einsiedeln 314437(21)32:33-115 
7.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 2143110(10)16:43-2710 
8.FC Horgen 2143011(48)25:64-399 
9.FC Italo Stauffacher 2R 0000(34)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fällanden 1171223(30)53:42+1138 
2.FC Männedorf 2171133(19)51:37+1436 
3.FC Fehraltorf 3171034(25)67:44+2333 
4.FC Pfäffikon 317926(28)52:40+1229 
5.FC Gossau 417818(19)57:49+825 
6.FC Meilen 317539(41)33:45-1218 
7.SC Zollikon 2175111(39)49:62-1316 
8.FC Mönchaltorf 2175012(39)38:60-2215 
9.SC Siebnen 39423(17)32:14+1814 
10.FC Stäfa 3173113(30)37:76-3910 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Anadolu 98 1161411(18)62:18+4443 
2.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1161402(29)102:19+8342 
3.FC Flurlingen 216934(10)50:27+2330 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 316907(12)45:48-327 
5.FC Diessenhofen 216826(20)51:39+1226 
6.FC Stammheim 2166010(17)44:54-1018 
7.FC Ramsen 2165011(47)31:44-1315 
8.FC Schleitheim 2163013(13)21:56-359 
9.FC Herblingen 1161015(61)15:116-1013 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Weisslingen 1161222(27)54:17+3738 
2.FC Phönix Seen 3161123(32)44:21+2335 
3.FC Räterschen 216925(15)48:30+1829 
4.FC Turbenthal 116736(14)35:29+624 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 316556(34)33:23+1020 
6.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 216628(46)35:39-420 
7.FC Bassersdorf 3164210(24)29:49-2014 
8.FC Schwamendingen 4164111(52)31:69-3813 
9.FC Oberwinterthur 4163310(27)30:62-3212 

Saison

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Region Zürich