Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Do 11.09.2008
Team Fällanden/Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
4
6
Do 18.09.2008
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
4
2
Fr 19.09.2008
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
6
0
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
0
4
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
4
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
7
6
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
3
1
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
4
5
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
7
3
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
4
6
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
1
6
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
6
5
Di 23.09.2008
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
1
2
Do 02.10.2008
FC Schaffhausen  (CCJL A)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
10
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 17.08.2008
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
7
8
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
2
5
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
3
8
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
4
2
FC Schaffhausen  (CCJL A)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
0
9
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Elgg  (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
7
1
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
2
6
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
3
6
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
2
8
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
1
11
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
Team Fällanden/Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
3
0
F
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
3
1
FC Männedorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
1
2
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
5
0
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
1
3
Do 21.08.2008
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
3
2