Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 17.09.2008
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
5
6
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
1
2
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
3
8
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
1
0
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
7
5
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
1
6
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
1
4
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
Do 18.09.2008
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
5
1
FC Dietikon (Jun.B P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
9
0
Fr 19.09.2008
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
2
1
Mo 22.09.2008
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
3
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 23.08.2008
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
7
5
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
9
2
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
4
1
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
0
1
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
7
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
3
4
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uitikon  (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
4
3
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
6
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
8
2
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
0
2
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
So 24.08.2008
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
12
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2