Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 27.09.2008
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
4
1
Mi 01.10.2008
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
4
2
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
7
1
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
5
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
12
1
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
4
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
0
17
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
5
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
2
0
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
9
2
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
2
8
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
0
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
3
1
Do 02.10.2008
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
1
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Sa 23.08.2008
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
0
9
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
5
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
0
8
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
0
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
3
1
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
9
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
8
1
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
14
0
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Maur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
4
6
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
10
FC Ramsen (J/9er)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
0
13
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
15
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
10
0
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
20
0
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
7
2
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
1
26
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
8
1
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
13
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
10
1
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
12
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
8
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
3
0
F
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
5
2
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
7
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
0
9
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
8
7
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
1
14
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
4
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
Mo 25.08.2008
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
Mi 27.08.2008
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
1
11
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
10
3
BC Albisrieden c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
1
6