Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 16.09.2008
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
2
0
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
9
1
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
1
5
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
1
2
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
2
0
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
2
4
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
2
0
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
FC Republika Srpska a (Sen.40+)
0
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
1
6
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
3
6
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
6
5
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
Mo 22.09.2008
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
1
2
Mi 24.09.2008
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
3
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 19.08.2008
Sportclub M (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
6
Fr 22.08.2008
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
3
0
Mo 25.08.2008
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
2
Di 26.08.2008
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
7
2
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
0
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Schlieren  (Sen.40+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
7
6
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
6
3
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
3
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
2
7
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
5
4
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Vet.)
6
0
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
6
0
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
5
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
2
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
10
0
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
1
4
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
1
6
FC Regensdorf a (Sen.40+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
0
3
F
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
2
0
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
1
3
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
1
3
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
1
2
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
1
2
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
2
5
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
5
0
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
6
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
3
2
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
0
5
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+/P)
1
0
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
10
0
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
3
5
Mi 27.08.2008
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Engstringen  (Vet.)
8
1