Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

1/8 - Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 12.09.2008
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
4
3
Mo 15.09.2008
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
7
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
SD Compostela (Sen.40+)
4
1
Di 16.09.2008
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
7
6
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
Sportclub M (Sen)
0
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
7
6
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
6
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
8
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
4
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
6
1
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
6
4
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
3
9
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
1
11
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
1
2
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Mo 22.09.2008
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
FC Tetova  (Sen)
7
1
Di 23.09.2008
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
10
0
Di 30.09.2008
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
0
2
Di 21.10.2008
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
4

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 22.08.2008
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Mo 25.08.2008
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
3
2
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
0
1
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
1
Di 26.08.2008
FC Republika Srpska b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
1
3
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
5
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
7
3
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
5
7
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon  (Sen)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
2
1
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Centro Gallego  (Sen)
7
0
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
11
1
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
Sportclub M (Sen)
2
7
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
8
2
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Bauma (Sen)
9
2
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
0
7
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Russikon  (Sen.P)
3
0
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
7
2
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
9
2
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
10
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
3
6
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
4
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
5
7
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
8
9
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
Mo 01.09.2008
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
8
7
Di 16.09.2008
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
1
8