Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 10.09.2008
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
Mo 15.09.2008
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
9
Di 16.09.2008
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Mi 17.09.2008
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
Inter Club Zurigo a (Jun.D/9)
5
0
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
8
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
1
5
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
11
2
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
Do 18.09.2008
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
1
9

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Sa 23.08.2008
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Mi 27.08.2008
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
1
7
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
15
0
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Jun.D/9)
10
0
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.D/9)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
18
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
2
14
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
15
2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
SC Hegi Winterthur  (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
1
6
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
12
1
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
11
3
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
7
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Do 28.08.2008
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Mi 03.09.2008
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
2
6