Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollishofen 1222020(27)77:15+6262 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 1221633(46)73:29+4451 
3.FC Freienbach 2221129(38)45:41+435 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1221057(94)56:46+1035 
5.FC Adliswil 122877(48)41:34+731 
6.BC Albisrieden 22210111(84)59:51+831 
7.FC Einsiedeln 2229211(51)36:44-829 
8.FC Richterswil 1228311(56)30:41-1127 
9.FC Horgen 2228311(84)29:34-527 
10.FC Wädenswil 2225413(52)28:54-2619 
11.FC Urdorf 2224315(67)38:97-5915 
12.Sporting Clube Zürich 1224315(176)31:57-2615 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Urdorf 1221912(68)67:18+4958 
2.SC YF Juventus 2221444(75)47:29+1846 
3.FC Birmensdorf 1221362(96)69:29+4045 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2221237(52)65:46+1939 
5.FC Schlieren 1221228(88)65:41+2438 
6.FC Srbija ZH 122976(109)55:40+1534 
7.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1228410(180)43:44-128 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 2227411(64)36:52-1625 
9.FC Dietikon 2225512(62)56:59-320 
10.FC Unterstrass 2224315(46)35:62-2715 
11.FC Hellas 1225314(92)19:78-596*
12.FC Stade Marocain 1221218(167)23:82-595 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 19.06.2009
FC Küsnacht 2
FC Wiedikon ZH 2
3
0
F
Sa 20.06.2009
FC Meilen 1
Racing Club ZH 2
3
2
So 21.06.2009
FC Dübendorf 1
FC Kloten 2
7
1

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Dübendorf 1222110(28)84:23+6164 
2.FC Herrliberg 1221345(65)48:30+1843 
3.FC Witikon 1221336(25)59:34+2542 
4.Racing Club ZH 2221327(41)70:43+2741 
5.FC Küsnacht 2221039(65)51:44+733 
6.FC Männedorf 1229310(71)47:52-530 
7.FC Stäfa 222769(31)35:49-1427 
8.FC Meilen 1227510(92)40:52-1226 
9.FC Egg 1226511(56)36:48-1223 
10.FC Kloten 2224612(78)33:56-2318 
11.FC Pfäffikon 2223415(55)37:75-3813 
12.FC Wiedikon ZH 2223415(133)29:63-3413 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Effretikon 1221642(57)51:15+3652 
2.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221633(75)69:25+4451 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1221435(33)48:29+1945 
4.SC Veltheim 1221435(82)64:26+3845 
5.FC Rüti 1221327(58)57:34+2341 
6.FC Kempttal 1229310(84)46:49-330 
7.FC Hinwil 1228410(109)35:37-228 
8.FC Greifensee 1226610(34)34:50-1624 
9.FC Bauma 1225512(40)26:49-2320 
10.FC Volketswil 1225413(103)38:54-1619 
11.FC Fällanden 2224216(48)26:74-4814 
12.FC Witikon 2221318(44)19:71-526 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wallisellen 1221174(44)39:24+1540 
2.FC Embrach 1221147(51)34:31+337 
3.FC Dielsdorf 1221138(45)50:41+936 
4.FC Opfikon 122994(105)35:23+1236 
5.SV Rümlang 122976(95)38:32+634 
6.FC Kloten 122967(72)42:32+1033 
7.FC Glattfelden 122778(104)36:38-228 
8.FC Rafzerfeld 122769(44)23:37-1427 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3226610(69)31:39-824 
10.SV Seebach ZH 1226610(89)37:44-724 
11.FC Glattbrugg 1226412(112)27:39-1222 
12.FC Oberglatt 1226313(89)31:43-1221 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schaffhausen 2221633(20)60:25+3551 
2.FC Neftenbach 1221318(83)49:31+1840 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1221057(86)52:41+1135 
4.FC Schleitheim 1221048(60)45:38+734 
5.FC Wülflingen 122967(53)36:35+133 
6.FC Beringen 12210111(88)41:35+631 
7.VFC Neuhausen 90 122778(57)26:30-428 
8.FC Diessenhofen 1228410(71)28:28028 
9.SV Schaffhausen 222769(42)30:42-1227 
10.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1227312(53)46:57-1124 
11.FC Räterschen 1226511(42)31:43-1223 
12.FC Ramsen 1225314(34)29:68-3918