Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oetwil am See 2201604(30)71:36+3548 
2.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1201442(29)61:28+3346 
3.FC Tössfeld 1201415(84)67:41+2643 
4.FC Elgg 1201127(24)57:30+2735 
5.FC Phönix Seen 220956(28)46:42+432 
6.FC Bäretswil 1201028(60)71:41+3032 
7.Eisenbahner SV 120929(101)39:41-229 
8.FC Turbenthal 120758(40)54:39+1526 
9.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 1203314(48)25:47-2212 
10.SC Veltheim 3203215(44)28:112-8411 
11.FC Neftenbach 3201019(17)30:92-623 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2201523(55)79:27+5247 
2.FC Engstringen 1201424(33)86:26+6044 
3.FC Niederweningen 2201316(25)55:32+2340 
4.FC Glattfelden 2201235(41)80:51+2939 
5.FC Hausen a/A 1201145(29)55:28+2737 
6.FC Neftenbach 220929(25)49:63-1429 
7.FC Birmensdorf 220929(60)56:53+329 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2206113(48)32:69-3719 
9.FC Regensdorf 2b205213(23)35:57-2217 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2204214(62)31:82-5114 
11.FC Uitikon 2201118(53)25:95-704 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2201631(29)67:14+5351 
2.FC Morava 1201334(75)72:34+3842 
3.SC Wipkingen ZH 1201055(37)46:33+1335 
4.CD Espanol Iberia 1201037(79)51:37+1433 
5.FC Altstetten 220839(51)55:56-127 
6.FC Schlieren 220749(46)39:46-725 
7.FC Italo Stauffacher 1207310(33)37:54-1724 
8.FC Bosna Zürich 1206311(51)43:62-1921 
9.AC Verona Club Zurigo 120488(84)29:38-920 
10.SC Barcelona 120479(52)35:58-2319 
11.FC Mezopotamya 1203215(32)35:77-4211 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC United Zürich 201901(26)137:16+12157 
2.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1201442(61)66:27+3946 
3.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201316(45)65:34+3140 
4.FC Kosova 220938(42)49:56-730 
5.FC Industrie Turicum 2208210(72)51:61-1026 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 1208210(79)45:60-1526 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 120488(119)31:48-1720 
8.FC Opfikon 2205411(15)43:73-3019 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1205312(24)40:78-3818 
10.NK Hajduk 1205213(64)25:56-3117 
11.RW SoleLuna 04 1205114(13)33:76-4316 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bülach 2201901(31)88:16+7257 
2.FC Bassersdorf 2201433(26)58:27+3145 
3.FR Soccer 1201235(65)68:39+2939 
4.FC Embrach 2201226(28)61:32+2938 
5.FC Dielsdorf 2201217(69)69:33+3637 
6.SV Seebach ZH 120929(30)52:60-829 
7.FC Republika Srpska 1209110(76)61:73-1228 
8.FC Effretikon 2206311(42)50:55-521 
9.FC Volketswil 2203314(37)34:67-3312 
10.FC Fällanden 1204016(45)30:93-6312 
11.FC Lionem ZH 1200218(98)22:98-762 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.CD Espanol Iberia 2181620(21)98:12+8650 
2.NK Croatia ZH 1181422(40)73:19+5444 
3.FC Thalwil 3181035(24)48:36+1233 
4.FC Red Star ZH 3181035(26)39:27+1233 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 218918(24)47:26+2128 
6.FC Galatasaray 118747(61)44:36+825 
7.FC Wollishofen 2186111(27)26:57-3119 
8.Inter Club Zurigo 1184410(52)27:58-3116 
9.BC Albisrieden 3181512(26)23:68-458 
10.AC Palermo 1180117(58)10:96-861 
11.FC Zürich-Affoltern 3R 0000(20)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Thalwil 2201532(16)64:27+3748 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2201433(33)51:31+2045 
3.FC Buttikon 1201154(18)77:42+3538 
4.FC Wollerau 220938(29)63:45+1830 
5.FC Wollishofen 320866(73)52:52030 
6.FC Adliswil 220848(42)47:54-728 
7.SC Siebnen 2208210(28)46:45+126 
8.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1207310(15)68:81-1324 
9.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 320569(20)28:40-1221 
10.FC Oberrieden 1204313(31)41:62-2115 
11.FC Affoltern a/A 2201217(34)19:77-585 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Gossau 2181422(26)56:16+4044 
2.FC Fehraltorf 1181332(31)52:21+3142 
3.FC Bäretswil 218945(40)39:35+431 
4.FC Uster 218927(40)41:26+1529 
5.FC Mönchaltorf 118918(49)37:29+828 
6.FC Russikon 218828(35)35:41-626 
7.FC Greifensee 218549(48)26:48-2219 
8.FC Wetzikon 2185211(37)25:47-2217 
9.FC Rüti 2185112(37)30:49-1916 
10.FC Hinwil 2182115(31)16:45-297 
11.FC Buttikon 3R 0000(8)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wald 1201712(41)88:17+7152 
2.FC Herrliberg 2201325(58)62:39+2341 
3.FC Hinwil 2b201325(87)74:35+3941 
4.FC Dübendorf 2201127(25)56:52+435 
5.SC Zollikon 1201127(29)63:36+2735 
6.FC Schwamendingen 2201055(89)65:37+2835 
7.FC Egg 2206410(24)35:64-2922 
8.FC Fehraltorf 2205312(40)32:79-4718 
9.FC Meilen 2205312(48)39:63-2418 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 1205114(33)38:65-2716 
11.FC Bäretswil 2201118(50)20:85-654 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.SV Höngg 2181323(26)60:20+4041 
2.FC Industrie Turicum 1181314(56)75:32+4340 
3.FC Schwamendingen 318837(27)31:40-927 
4.FC Neumünster 118837(31)45:40+527 
5.BC Albisrieden 118837(136)43:36+727 
6.FC Tetova 118747(104)52:40+1225 
7.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1186210(28)38:47-920 
8.FC Regensdorf 218549(46)33:56-2319 
9.FC Wallisellen 2185211(34)24:48-2417 
10.FC Lionem ZH 2184212(29)30:72-4214 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1R 0000(87)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Tössfeld 2201343(31)51:24+2743 
2.SC Veltheim 2201262(52)51:31+2042 
3.FC Seuzach 2201046(22)51:38+1334 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 220875(46)55:45+1031 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1209110(61)45:40+528 
6.FC Töss 220829(116)35:47-1226 
7.FC Weisslingen 1207310(15)31:38-724 
8.FC Wiesendangen 220569(38)34:45-1121 
9.FC Wülflingen 2206311(48)45:49-421 
10.FC Winterthur 2205410(75)37:56-1919 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 2205213(40)34:56-2217 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.Cholfirst United 1201532(26)57:15+4248 
2.FC Thayngen 1201433(43)75:26+4945 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1201244(32)46:27+1940 
4.FC Lohn 1201136(22)47:39+836 
5.FC Büsingen 120776(46)33:36-328 
6.FC Anadolu 98 120749(51)33:43-1025 
7.SV Schaffhausen 3207112(85)30:54-2422 
8.FC Stammheim 1204610(19)32:56-2418 
9.Cholfirst United 2205312(36)32:48-1618 
10.FC Neunkirch 1204511(31)32:47-1517 
11.VFC Neuhausen 90 2202513(31)24:50-2611