Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Rümlang 3161312(13)63:16+4740 
2.FC Tössfeld 2b161303(21)40:20+2039 
3.FC Elgg 2161024(23)43:32+1132 
4.FC Seuzach 316916(11)43:27+1628 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 216808(13)45:44+124 
6.Cholfirst United 216718(10)27:21+622 
7.FC Embrach 3165011(19)27:49-2215 
8.FC Neunkirch 2163112(37)12:40-2810 
9.SC Post Winterthur 1161015(17)13:64-513 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2161312(14)90:29+6140 
2.FC Langnau a/A 2161222(15)58:26+3238 
3.FC Freienbach 3161006(28)60:26+3430 
4.FC Wollerau 316646(13)41:43-222 
5.FC Italia Zurigo 216637(27)24:45-2121 
6.FC Buttikon 216547(23)41:46-519 
7.FC Albania 1165011(27)40:71-3115 
8.FC Tuggen 2164210(32)30:49-1914 
9.FC Wollishofen 3b162212(30)28:77-498 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Küsnacht 2161321(28)49:26+2341 
2.FC Bassersdorf 4161123(21)65:20+4535 
3.FC Maur 116916(26)43:33+1028 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 116916(41)63:47+1628 
5.SC Hegi Winterthur 116835(45)55:38+1727 
6.SV Rümlang 216727(21)44:37+723 
7.FC Rämibühl Zürich 1164111(20)26:41-1513 
8.FC Engstringen 3164012(34)24:57-3312 
9.FC Rüti 3161015(4)16:86-703 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Neumünster 2161303(25)76:29+4739 
2.FC Stäfa 3b161213(20)54:16+3837 
3.FC Glattbrugg 216925(36)54:35+1929 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 216745(44)42:40+225 
5.Racing Club ZH 116628(11)43:51-820 
6.SV Höngg 316547(18)31:46-1519 
7.FC Volketswil 316457(38)22:34-1217 
8.FC Bülach 3164210(40)31:52-2114 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 2161213(12)18:68-505 
10.N.K. Gorica Zadar 1R 0000(59)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Italia Zurigo 1161330(34)78:19+5942 
2.FC Dietikon 3161051(28)45:20+2535 
3.FC Hard Zürich 116844(23)58:32+2628 
4.FC Buchs-Dällikon 116826(15)42:46-426 
5.FC Uitikon 116718(22)43:45-222 
6.FC Hakoah ZH 116637(16)49:43+621 
7.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 116637(42)63:57+621 
8.FC Sporting 93 1163112(16)19:52-3310 
9.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1160016(53)6:89-830 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Oetwil am See 1141211(20)56:13+4337 
2.FC Gossau 4141202(36)100:16+8436 
3.FC Libanon 114905(121)49:41+827 
4.FC Witikon 314806(22)36:32+424 
5.FC Tössfeld 314509(31)35:52-1715 
6.FC Männedorf 3144010(31)32:54-2212 
7.FC Turkuaz Zürich 3143110(47)17:58-4110 
8.FC Fehraltorf 2142012(18)15:74-596 
9.FC Lionem ZH 2R 0000(0)0:000 
10.FC Wald 3R 0000(26)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Siebnen 3161411(31)73:15+5843 
2.FC Langnau a/A 1161240(25)56:19+3740 
3.FC Wädenswil 316817(16)37:36+125 
4.FC Richterswil 216736(22)39:34+524 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 316547(15)42:40+219 
6.FC Red Star ZH 416538(17)29:51-2218 
7.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 216367(18)24:38-1415 
8.FC Einsiedeln 316169(27)21:42-219 
9.FC Hausen a/A 2162212(24)22:68-468 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fehraltorf 3161222(20)65:17+4838 
2.FC Pfäffikon 3161132(42)72:27+4536 
3.FC Männedorf 2161114(25)46:23+2334 
4.FC Gossau 316637(21)39:34+521 
5.SC Zollikon 216628(12)37:55-1820 
6.FC Stäfa 316628(28)35:46-1120 
7.FC Turkuaz Zürich 116538(24)38:46-818 
8.FC Mönchaltorf 2164210(26)28:51-2314 
9.FC Morava 2162014(31)30:91-616 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Stein am Rhein 1141400(37)71:6+6542 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 314833(18)48:36+1227 
3.FC Phönix Seen 314824(47)29:29026 
4.SG Thayngen/Lohn 214725(32)30:20+1023 
5.FC Stammheim 214617(17)43:34+919 
6.FC Schleitheim 214338(10)21:43-2212 
7.FC Ramsen 2141310(19)18:38-206 
8.FC Herblingen 1142012(39)10:64-546 
9.FC Flurlingen 2R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Räterschen 2161312(15)37:18+1940 
2.FC Schwamendingen 4161132(11)59:22+3736 
3.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2161132(32)40:23+1736 
4.FC Oberglatt 216736(19)42:31+1124 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 316637(22)39:26+1321 
6.FC Bassersdorf 316529(23)24:34-1017 
7.FC Turbenthal 116448(19)24:39-1516 
8.FC Oberwinterthur 4163310(19)25:46-2112 
9.FC Weisslingen 2160214(27)8:59-512