Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wädenswil a111001(17)48:20+2830 
2.FC Freienbach11713(26)49:23+2622 
3.FC Stäfa a11704(22)50:21+2921 
4.Team Region Affoltern a11614(5)33:22+1119 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11515(4)35:30+516 
6.FC Red Star ZH b11515(4)37:34+316 
7.FC Volketswil a*11515(12)31:26+516 
8.FC Rüti a11506(9)31:30+115 
9.Team Witikon-Neumünster a11416(5)22:38-1613 
10.FC Pfäffikon a11344(17)25:22+313 
11.FC Meilen 11308(10)23:60-379 
12.FC Wetzikon a11029(38)12:70-582 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kloten a*111001(16)69:21+4830 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11812(20)50:28+2225 
3.FC Töss a11713(17)35:28+722 
4.FC Schaffhausen11704(37)36:26+1021 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen11532(2)48:39+918 
6.FC Dietikon11533(21)47:31+1618 
7.FC Schwamendingen a11524(20)42:27+1517 
8.FC Glattbrugg11416(28)30:58-2813 
9.FC Dübendorf b*11407(13)33:42-912 
10.FC Phönix Seen11227(8)23:44-218 
11.FC Zürich-Affoltern a11119(16)16:47-314 
12.FC Urdorf110010(20)12:50-380 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach11911(5)47:13+3428 
2.Team Region Affoltern a11812(16)34:14+2025 
3.FC Altstetten 11803(2)40:18+2224 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11623(8)29:18+1120 
5.FC Stäfa a11614(14)39:24+1519 
6.FC Dübendorf b*11533(18)42:28+1418 
7.FC Red Star ZH b11416(8)34:33+113 
8.FC Volketswil a*11416(30)26:46-2013 
9.FC Herrliberg a11335(10)28:39-1112 
10.FC Rüti a11155(16)28:34-68 
11.FC Oberrieden 11137(6)26:45-196 
12.Team Witikon-Neumünster a110110(44)6:67-611 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dietikon111010(14)47:17+3031 
2.FC Schlieren 11821(10)42:25+1726 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen11803(6)61:35+2624 
4.FC Seuzach a11623(6)40:38+220 
5.FC Unterstrass11524(29)37:26+1117 
6.FC Schaffhausen11442(12)29:26+316 
7.FC Töss a11515(13)37:29+816 
8.FC Schwamendingen a11425(38)36:42-614 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11317(15)40:43-310 
10.FC Räterschen11227(16)14:38-248 
11.FC Glattbrugg11119(9)26:55-294 
12.SV Schaffhausen a110010(42)18:53-350