Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

Fr 19.06.2009
FC Meilen
FC Maur
6
2
FC Stäfa
Neumünster-Witikon
0
0
N

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Männedorf/Oetwil141112(13)46:21+2534 
2.FC Egg141013(18)55:22+3331 
3.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht141004(34)40:24+1630 
4.FC Meilen 14815(22)47:36+1125 
5.Neumünster-Witikon14706(3)42:41+121 
6.FC Stäfa14508(10)35:28+715 
7.SC Zollikon 142111(10)13:47-347 
8.FC Maur 140014(8)17:76-590 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.SV Rümlang141031(30)42:22+2033 
2.FC Uster 14815(20)42:27+1525 
3.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 14815(24)44:32+1225 
4.SD Compostela14716(38)28:34-622 
5.Sportclub M14707(10)44:30+1421 
6.FC Kloten14536(22)42:43-118 
7.FC Fällanden14419(32)21:40-1913 
8.FC Glattfelden 141211(3)18:53-355 
9.FC Libanon R 0000(12)0:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.FC Birmensdorf141211(10)66:17+4937 
2.FC Kosova14923(16)50:29+2129 
3.FC Niederweningen 14725(16)41:29+1223 
4.FC Urdorf 14626(31)47:48-120 
5.FC Galatasaray14527(12)36:45-917 
6.FC Schlieren 14428(21)23:44-2114 
7.FC Dielsdorf 14329(15)28:43-1511 
8.Unione Sportiva Calabrese143110(16)25:61-3610 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.FC Phönix Seen161213(23)60:23+3737 
2.FC Töss161132(29)62:26+3636 
3.FC Oberwinterthur 161051(20)52:26+2635 
4.FC Weisslingen16835(10)44:41+327 
5.FC Elgg 16808(14)32:48-1624 
6.SC Hegi Winterthur 16439(13)34:38-415 
7.SC Post Winterthur163310(25)29:53-2412 
8.FC Tössfeld a163310(78)25:48-2312 
9.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 162113(36)22:57-357 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schaffhausen 141310(0)83:15+6840 
2.Cholfirst United14734(12)47:35+1224 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen 14635(21)34:41-721 
4.FC Seuzach14626(11)42:50-820 
5.Cholfirst United14554(12)28:22+620 
6.FC Centro Gallego 14607(30)29:43-1418 
7.VFC Neuhausen 90144010(5)29:48-1912 
8.FC Stammheim140211(13)11:49-382 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Russikon 141121(11)53:15+3835 
2.FC Gossau 141112(6)55:21+3434 
3.FC Schwamendingen14724(16)55:20+3523 
4.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 14617(22)30:43-1319 
5.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi14437(9)42:43-115 
6.FC Bauma14418(9)19:32-1313 
7.FC Schwerzenbach 14419(12)26:38-1213 
8.FC Glattbrugg142111(28)17:85-687 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Netstal141013(9)40:16+2431 
2.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon141004(3)46:21+2530 
3.FC Wollerau14842(20)41:30+1128 
4.FC Wagen14518(11)30:44-1416 
5.FC Oberrieden14437(11)31:48-1715 
6.FC Wädenswil b14428(13)34:40-614 
7.FC Rüti14356(24)25:32-714 
8.Siebnen-Buttikon14329(39)28:44-1611 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.FC Seefeld ZH141040(8)55:19+3634 
2.FC Italo Stauffacher 141031(6)56:14+4233 
3.FC Morava 14851(36)49:23+2629 
4.FC Hard Zürich14725(23)56:33+2323 
5.AC Verona Club Zurigo 14437(26)28:40-1215 
6.Furttal Senioren14428(36)22:37-1514 
7.FC Tetova 143011(26)34:84-509 
8.FC Hellas140113(18)23:73-501 
9.SVA Megas Alexandros R 0000(0)0:000