Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 17.09.2009
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
2
3
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
6
1
Fr 18.09.2009
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
3
4
Sa 19.09.2009
RW SoleLuna 04 1 (5.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
F
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
2
3
FC Lionem ZH 2 (5.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
0
12
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
2
1
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
0
6
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (5.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
0
1
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
1
5
FC Opfikon 1 (3.)
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
0
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
6
7
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
2
4
FC Uster 1 (2.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
7
8
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
3
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
3
6
Di 22.09.2009
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
1
0
Mi 23.09.2009
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
4
2
Mi 30.09.2009
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
5
0
Di 06.10.2009
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
6

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Fr 07.08.2009
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
6
Sa 08.08.2009
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
0
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
3
1
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
3
5
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
5
7
So 09.08.2009
FR Soccer 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
0
3
F
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
2
1
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
7
1
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
13
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
4
5
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
2
7
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
4
5
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
5
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
3
4
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
4
0
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
3
5
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
1
7
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
7
8
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
5
1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
1
4
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
4
2
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
2
9
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
0
3
F
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
6
0
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Morava 1 (4.)
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
5
7
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
0
3
F
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
7
6
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
5
1
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
0
3
F
Di 11.08.2009
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
14
15
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
2
0
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
3
1
Di 18.08.2009
FC Anadolu 98 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
1
8
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 2 (5.)
0
1