Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Do 17.09.2009
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
8
0
Fr 18.09.2009
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
2
3
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
4
1
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
2
5
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
6
5
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
0
3
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
3
0
F
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
FC Männedorf  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Dietikon  (CCJL A)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
6
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
3
2
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
7
0
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
2
5
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
6
5
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
2
7
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
0
3
F
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
1
4
Mi 23.09.2009
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
1
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 16.08.2009
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
7
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
0
0
N
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
11
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Wollerau (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
8
7
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
12
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
2
10
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
0
10
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
0
8
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
2
11
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
1
2
Team Fällanden/Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
2
3
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
7
2
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon  (Jun.A P)
1
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
1
3
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
2
10
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
5
6
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A)
3
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
0
4
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (CCJL A)
6
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
2
7
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
1
4
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
0
10
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
5
1
Do 20.08.2009
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
4
1