Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 22.09.2009
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
0
3
F
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
7
0
Mi 23.09.2009
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL B)
3
2
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
5
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
5
6
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
7
1
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
17
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
3
8
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
1
11
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
0
3
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
8
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
4
7
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
16
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
Do 24.09.2009
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 26.08.2009
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
11
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
7
5
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
2
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
6
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
12
2
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
13
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
7
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
3
4
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
4
3
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
1
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
4
6
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
6
1
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
14
0
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
2
0
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
8
9
Do 27.08.2009
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
5
6