Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 16.09.2009
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
0
13
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
Mi 23.09.2009
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
1
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
8
Mi 30.09.2009
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
5
0
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
9
8
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
6
0
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
2
8
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
5
7
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
2
5
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
3
0
F
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
1
11
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
9
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
7
2
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Maur (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
7
Do 01.10.2009
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
0
4

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 19.08.2009
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
1
22
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster b (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
5
3
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
17
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
15
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Russikon a (Jun.C P)
22
0
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
11
3
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
13
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
6
7
SC Hegi Winterthur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
0
13
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
6
2
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
3
7
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
0
15
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
0
5
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.C 2/S)
14
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
7
0
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
10
1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
0
25
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
13
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
0
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
4
6
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich a (CCJL C)
1
6
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C 1/S)
10
9
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
13
1
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
7
1
FC Maur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Diessenhofen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
Do 20.08.2009
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
7
5
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
13
0