Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 16.09.2009
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur a* (Jun.D/9)
0
4
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
11
1
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
11
2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
0
8
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
0
3
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Mo 21.09.2009
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Do 24.09.2009
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
4
3

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 26.08.2009
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
9
FC Srbija ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
AC Palermo (Jun.D/9)
10
9
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
9
10
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
2
12
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
0
16
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
15
1
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
0
12
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
12
2
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
20
0
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
1
5
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
4
7
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
14
0
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
8
6
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
13
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.D/9)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
1
8
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
1