Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Fr 11.06.2010
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Do 20.08.2009
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
0
4
Fr 21.08.2009
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
0
1
Mo 24.08.2009
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
5
3
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
2
1
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
5
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
8
9
Di 25.08.2009
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
1
2
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+/P)
8
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
7
5
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Republika Srpska a (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
3
2
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
1
2
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
7
2
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
3
0
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
1
7
FC Weisslingen (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
8
1
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
3
0
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
2
1
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
1
5
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
10
0
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld (Sen.40+)
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
3
5
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
11
12
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
3
2
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
Sportclub M (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
0
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
5
0
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
2
9
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
2
1
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
5
0
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
7
8
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
0
Mi 26.08.2009
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
3
1