Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Affoltern a/A 1221453(51)62:20+4247 
2.BC Albisrieden 2221246(48)40:32+840 
3.FC Adliswil 1221246(63)46:21+2540 
4.FC Freienbach 222976(48)45:40+534 
5.FC Horgen 2227105(81)29:28+131 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1229310(91)42:43-130 
7.FC Wollerau 122769(55)31:37-627 
8.FC Einsiedeln 2228311(62)38:44-627 
9.FC Thalwil 2227510(49)39:45-626 
10.FC Richterswil 1228113(61)38:45-725 
11.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2226610(61)26:48-2224 
12.FC Wädenswil 2224414(76)28:61-3316 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC United Zürich 222011(56)104:21+8361 
2.FC Schlieren 1221426(77)63:33+3044 
3.FC Altstetten 1221228(66)65:31+3438 
4.FC Srbija ZH 1221057(99)57:40+1735 
5.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2221048(77)40:53-1334 
6.SC YF Juventus 22210111(86)53:53031 
7.FC Birmensdorf 12210012(52)50:47+330 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2229310(54)47:53-630 
9.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1229211(104)35:42-729 
10.FC Unterstrass 2227312(48)33:64-3124 
11.FC Dietikon 2225413(79)36:73-3719 
12.FC Affoltern a/A 2222119(43)24:97-737 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Herrliberg 1221804(68)80:27+5354 
2.FC Witikon 1221624(48)86:42+4450 
3.Racing Club ZH 2221345(24)77:50+2743 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 2221327(46)69:46+2341 
5.FC Meilen 1221237(66)53:36+1739 
6.FC Küsnacht 2229310(60)42:51-930 
7.SV Höngg 2229112(40)40:54-1428 
8.FC Männedorf 1228410(64)50:54-428 
9.FC Kloten 2227114(44)36:64-2822 
10.FC Egg 1226313(70)32:60-2821 
11.FC Oetwil am See 2225413(73)41:61-2019 
12.FC Stäfa 2221318(64)27:88-616 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wetzikon 1221525(90)53:25+2847 
2.SC Veltheim 1221444(52)51:26+2546 
3.FC Volketswil 1221336(122)63:33+3042 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221228(113)41:31+1038 
5.FC Pfäffikon 1221048(34)29:26+334 
6.FC Rüti 122949(51)44:45-131 
7.FC Greifensee 1227105(59)32:36-431 
8.FC Gossau 2228212(67)55:55026 
9.FC Kempttal 1228212(85)32:52-2026 
10.FC Hinwil 1226115(70)37:59-2219 
11.FC Wald 1223811(68)21:43-2217 
12.FC Bauma 1224414(56)35:62-2716 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwamendingen 1221525(92)52:29+2347 
2.FC Embrach 1221444(57)50:34+1646 
3.SV Rümlang 1221057(49)40:29+1135 
4.FC Opfikon 122895(101)47:35+1233 
5.FC Glattfelden 122949(114)44:44031 
6.CD Espanol Iberia 122868(124)42:42030 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 322859(115)33:44-1129 
8.FC Kloten 122778(59)45:36+928 
9.FC Bülach 2227510(58)36:38-226 
10.FC Dielsdorf 1227411(74)43:57-1425 
11.SV Seebach ZH 1225611(119)35:54-1921 
12.FC Rafzerfeld 1223514(43)32:57-2514 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Beringen 1221516(59)60:29+3146 
2.FC Neftenbach 1221444(63)56:30+2646 
3.SV Schaffhausen 2221255(41)50:31+1941 
4.FC Tössfeld 1221066(78)51:40+1136 
5.VFC Neuhausen 90 122967(83)33:30+333 
6.FC Wiesendangen 122895(85)51:33+1833 
7.FC Ellikon Marthalen 122895(91)51:43+833 
8.FC Diessenhofen 122868(91)43:34+930 
9.Cholfirst United 122769(54)39:44-527 
10.FC Wülflingen 1225710(54)44:53-922 
11.FC Schleitheim 1223514(58)26:55-2914 
12.FC Centro Gallego 1221021(76)17:99-823