Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1181305(48)50:31+1939 
2.FC Phönix Seen 2181215(33)49:37+1237 
3.FC Niederweningen 2181125(39)50:27+2335 
4.FC Bäretswil 1181116(116)58:42+1634 
5.FC Glattbrugg 1181035(28)46:29+1733 
6.FC Turbenthal 1181107(72)43:31+1233 
7.FC Glattfelden 218549(74)49:55-619 
8.FC Neftenbach 2183411(23)26:56-3013 
9.SV Rümlang 3184113(37)38:53-1513 
10.FC Tössfeld 2181215(36)29:77-485 
11.SC Veltheim 3R 0000(6)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 26.06.2010
FC Regensdorf 2b
BC Albisrieden 3
0
0
N
FC Hausen a/A 1
FC Dielsdorf 2
0
0
N
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
7
2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Engstringen 1201721(13)108:23+8553 
2.FC Dielsdorf 2201243(63)78:33+4540 
3.FC Hausen a/A 1191026(29)53:28+2532 
4.FC Birmensdorf 2201018(30)45:38+731 
5.FC Opfikon 220928(30)52:48+429 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 220929(64)50:54-429 
7.FC Regensdorf 2b20838(20)36:43-727 
8.FC Effretikon 2208111(52)46:62-1625 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2195113(57)34:69-3516 
10.BC Albisrieden 3204312(47)34:63-2915 
11.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2203116(48)24:99-7510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstetten 2201730(35)72:19+5354 
2.FC Morava 1201712(62)70:32+3852 
3.AC Verona Club Zurigo 1201235(58)44:31+1339 
4.FC Bosna Zürich 120947(72)56:43+1331 
5.FC Italo Stauffacher 120839(69)47:37+1027 
6.FC Schlieren 2207310(62)57:58-124 
7.CD Espanol Iberia 2207211(47)49:57-823 
8.SC Barcelona 1207211(68)48:57-923 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH 1206410(36)42:44-222 
10.FC Hellas 1205213(128)32:63-3117 
11.FC Stade Marocain 1201118(144)24:100-764 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Sporting Clube Zürich 1201622(35)86:18+6850 
2.FC Kosova 2201442(66)85:35+5046 
3.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1201514(78)51:20+3146 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201235(89)52:26+2639 
5.FC Neumünster 220947(42)58:47+1131 
6.FC Industrie Turicum 220938(92)35:32+330 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 1206311(57)40:52-1221 
8.SVA Megas Alexandros 1206212(60)39:65-2620 
9.NK Hajduk 1206113(75)38:76-3819 
10.US Avellino Zurigo 1203116(26)39:76-3710 
11.FC Italia Zurigo 1201217(87)29:105-765 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassersdorf 2201622(25)75:18+5750 
2.FC Republika Srpska 1201532(50)80:25+5548 
3.FC Tössfeld 2b201415(69)66:42+2443 
4.FC Volketswil 2201046(31)44:34+1034 
5.FC Oetwil am See 1201037(76)45:46-133 
6.FC Dübendorf 220839(28)52:53-127 
7.FC Embrach 2207310(39)46:43+324 
8.FR Soccer 1207310(93)47:45+224 
9.SV Seebach ZH 1205213(54)38:75-3717 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 1203314(45)26:51-2512 
11.FC Fällanden 2200317(27)26:113-873 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.NK Croatia ZH 1201820(32)100:23+7756 
2.SC Siebnen 3201226(51)79:42+3738 
3.FC Red Star ZH 3201217(80)54:42+1237 
4.FC Oberrieden 120857(29)45:55-1029 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 220929(35)49:50-129 
6.FC Wollishofen 3207310(33)42:46-424 
7.FC Galatasaray 1206410(62)40:73-3322 
8.Inter Club Zurigo 1205510(32)35:55-2020 
9.FC Langnau a/A 2205510(44)28:43-1520 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2205411(55)54:56-219 
11.AC Palermo 1205312(98)33:74-4118 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Buttikon 1201532(29)73:27+4648 
2.FC Thalwil 3201424(36)58:21+3744 
3.FC Langnau a/A 1201145(81)53:31+2237 
4.SC Siebnen 2201135(31)38:34+436 
5.FC Wollishofen 2201019(38)53:47+631 
6.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1208012(59)41:61-2024 
7.FC Adliswil 2206410(42)23:47-2422 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2205510(42)30:39-920 
9.FC Urdorf 2205312(52)41:54-1318 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3204510(39)19:43-2417 
11.FC Wollerau 2202612(44)27:52-2512 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rüti 2201523(45)69:33+3647 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1201253(29)69:27+4241 
3.FC Fehraltorf 1201055(24)47:39+835 
4.FC Bäretswil 2201028(63)54:47+732 
5.FC Uster 220866(62)39:31+830 
6.FC Witikon 220929(31)37:42-529 
7.FC Wetzikon 2208111(33)41:42-125 
8.FC Russikon 220749(36)44:47-325 
9.FC Greifensee 2206311(18)38:53-1521 
10.FC Hinwil 2206311(50)30:44-1421 
11.FC Räterschen 2202117(29)25:88-637 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Meilen 2201352(74)54:24+3044 
2.FC Fällanden 1201343(80)72:29+4343 
3.SC Zollikon 120956(20)51:35+1632 
4.FC Neumünster 120938(43)40:44-430 
5.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 120938(77)47:51-430 
6.FC Egg 220857(43)46:47-129 
7.FC Pfäffikon 220848(41)38:34+428 
8.FC Küsnacht 2208210(53)45:51-626 
9.FC Schwamendingen 2207310(80)47:50-324 
10.FC Herrliberg 2206014(37)27:62-3518 
11.FC Fehraltorf 3202216(50)31:71-408 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

So 27.06.2010
BC Albisrieden 1
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Industrie Turicum 1181512(53)91:22+6946 
2.FC Oberglatt 1181314(26)61:30+3140 
3.FC Tetova 1181125(76)48:32+1635 
4.FC Wallisellen 218927(42)37:51-1429 
5.FC Regensdorf 218837(48)45:44+127 
6.FC Gossau 318729(21)44:49-523 
7.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 118449(41)29:36-716 
8.FC Lionem ZH 2184311(41)29:61-3215 
9.BC Albisrieden 1183410(49)32:47-1513 
10.FC Fehraltorf 2183213(30)24:68-4411 
11.FC Schwamendingen 3R 0000(23)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Räterschen 1201712(34)64:23+4152 
2.SC Veltheim 2201613(42)66:28+3849 
3.FC Elgg 1201334(32)88:34+5442 
4.FC Weisslingen 1201208(23)60:49+1136 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 2201046(40)49:35+1434 
6.FC Seuzach 220838(32)56:56027 
7.FC Winterthur 2207211(11)40:57-1723 
8.FC Töss 2205114(84)37:69-3216 
9.FC Wülflingen 2203512(41)29:62-3314 
10.FC Wiesendangen 2203412(66)35:66-3113 
11.FC Stammheim 1203017(34)33:78-459 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Thayngen 1201622(29)100:25+7550 
2.FC Ramsen 1201622(36)75:22+5350 
3.FC Lohn 1201163(29)57:40+1739 
4.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1201136(48)62:32+3036 
5.FC Büsingen 120956(45)45:47-232 
6.Cholfirst United 220839(45)52:52027 
7.FC Anadolu 98 1206311(41)39:71-3221 
8.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1206212(44)36:65-2920 
9.FC Neunkirch 1205312(65)41:54-1318 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 1204313(67)33:56-2315 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3202018(35)13:89-766