Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 12.06.2010
FC Embrach 3
FC Neunkirch 2
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Cholfirst United 2141121(18)77:15+6235 
2.FC Seuzach 3141031(20)55:23+3233 
3.VFC Neuhausen 90 214824(18)42:29+1326 
4.FC Elgg 214743(16)40:22+1825 
5.FC Büsingen 214347(59)30:44-1413 
6.FC Embrach 314329(30)27:44-1711 
7.SC Post Winterthur 114329(38)20:64-4411 
8.FC Neunkirch 2140311(37)11:61-503 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1161312(17)101:24+7740 
2.FC Maur 1161222(49)51:28+2338 
3.FC Tuggen 216835(26)48:32+1627 
4.FC Buttikon 216835(27)57:42+1527 
5.FC Rüti 316628(22)31:46-1520 
6.FC Albania 116628(105)37:52-1520 
7.FC Wollishofen 3b16619(35)50:60-1019 
8.FC Wollerau 3163112(27)32:66-3410 
9.FC Oetwil am See 3162113(24)22:79-577 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Rümlang 212912(30)47:28+1928 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 112813(10)49:30+1925 
3.SC Hegi Winterthur 112723(38)58:23+3523 
4.FC Rämibühl Zürich 112705(19)37:35+221 
5.FC Bassersdorf 412606(11)47:27+2018 
6.FC Engstringen 3122010(20)18:64-466 
7.FC Neftenbach 3121011(12)18:67-493 
8.FC Italia Zurigo 2R 0000(5)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 27.06.2010
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
0
0
N

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Racing Club ZH 1141121(10)52:19+3335 
2.SVA Megas Alexandros 214905(23)41:22+1927 
3.FC Engstringen 314725(26)36:23+1323 
4.FC Volketswil 314725(37)39:29+1023 
5.FC Glattbrugg 214427(79)31:44-1314 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 214418(26)35:57-2213 
7.FC Sporting 93 114257(14)33:43-1011 
8.FC Wetzikon 314329(26)34:64-3011 
9.FC Bülach 3R 0000(17)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dietikon 3161411(42)61:25+3643 
2.FC Srbija ZH 2161213(18)92:50+4237 
3.FC Hard Zürich 116934(19)69:38+3130 
4.FC Mezopotamya 116627(72)35:35020 
5.SV Höngg 316547(18)36:40-419 
6.FC Hakoah ZH 116537(30)28:43-1518 
7.FC Buchs-Dällikon 116529(35)46:60-1417 
8.FC Uitikon 1165110(37)29:50-2116 
9.Unione Sportiva Calabrese 1161114(80)28:83-554 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Libanon 1171430(19)72:24+4845 
2.FC Witikon 3171151(13)84:29+5538 
3.FC Wald 317917(44)45:45028 
4.FC Turkuaz Zürich 317908(57)47:39+827 
5.RW SoleLuna 04 117656(13)37:44-723 
6.FC Bassersdorf 317629(31)33:39-620 
7.FC Männedorf 3175210(19)54:68-1417 
8.FC Meilen 39513(15)26:26016 
9.FC Lionem ZH 1174211(25)36:61-2514 
10.FC Fehraltorf 2R 170314(13)10:69-593 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Affoltern a/A 3161411(21)55:14+4143 
2.FC Wädenswil 3161222(12)58:20+3838 
3.FC Freienbach 3161006(7)50:26+2430 
4.FC Richterswil 216817(8)48:38+1025 
5.FC Red Star ZH 416817(18)52:46+625 
6.FC Einsiedeln 316529(12)38:55-1717 
7.FC Industrie Turicum 3165110(34)37:78-4116 
8.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 2164111(40)29:52-2313 
9.FC Hausen a/A 2161114(19)27:65-384 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Männedorf 2151122(35)56:26+3035 
2.SC Zollikon 2151023(12)42:21+2132 
3.FC Mönchaltorf 215906(42)45:26+1927 
4.FC Stäfa 315645(36)33:26+722 
5.FC Pfäffikon 315717(38)32:33-122 
6.FC Gossau 415519(28)21:34-1316 
7.FC Turkuaz Zürich 115438(41)24:37-1315 
8.FC Morava 2153012(63)24:62-389 
9.FC Hinwil 38215(19)13:25-127 
10.FC Bäretswil 2R 0000(18)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Newborn 1181521(11)55:13+4247 
2.FC Phönix Seen 3181431(65)64:22+4245 
3.FC Stammheim 2181026(20)47:31+1632 
4.SG Thayngen/Lohn 218846(19)38:35+328 
5.FC Stein am Rhein 218729(33)22:44-2223 
6.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 2187110(40)33:45-1222 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 318639(66)35:48-1321 
8.FC Ramsen 2185112(39)24:36-1216 
9.FC Herblingen 1183411(23)21:43-2213 
10.FC Schleitheim 2182412(25)18:40-2210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen 3181323(21)64:31+3341 
2.FC Rafzerfeld 2181215(35)42:26+1637 
3.FC Oberglatt 2181026(27)44:30+1432 
4.FC Tössfeld 3181026(61)51:41+1032 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 418846(39)54:44+1028 
6.FC Diessenhofen 218828(62)43:41+226 
7.FC Turbenthal 118648(22)39:41-222 
8.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2185211(61)39:60-2117 
9.FC Schwamendingen 4184212(37)37:68-3114 
10.FC Weisslingen 2183114(28)26:57-3110