Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Zürich a11920(7)61:17+4429 
2.FC Engstringen11902(12)79:15+6427 
3.FC Seefeld ZH b11722(7)51:17+3423 
4.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a11713(6)62:21+4122 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich 11632(0)44:24+2021 
6.FC Wiedikon ZH a11632(7)56:27+2921 
7.FC Phönix Seen a11614(1)37:29+819 
8.FC Red Star ZH a11407(14)28:37-912 
9.SC Siebnen11209(3)17:43-266 
10.FC Thalwil a11209(16)23:64-416 
11.FC Unterstrass a111010(3)14:89-753 
12.FC Adliswil a*111010(12)8:97-893 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Küsnacht a111010(1)64:12+5231 
2.FC Wallisellen a11911(4)48:20+2828 
3.FC Bülach a11902(8)59:18+4127 
4.FC Wald a11632(1)35:13+2221 
5.FC Uster a*11533(3)44:33+1118 
6.SV Schaffhausen a11605(8)58:25+3318 
7.FC Winterthur 11515(1)32:21+1116 
8.FC Hinwil c11407(4)31:37-612 
9.FC Töss b11308(4)21:37-169 
10.FC Rüti a11218(4)43:40+37 
11.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a11209(16)21:48-276 
12.FC Ellikon Marthalen b110011(0)5:157-1520 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a111100(10)62:17+4533 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a11911(4)45:14+3128 
3.FC Buttikon11704(5)33:34-121 
4.FC Bülach a11524(2)33:30+317 
5.FC Seefeld ZH b11515(3)36:32+416 
6.FC Red Star ZH a11515(6)35:47-1216 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich 11506(1)38:28+1015 
8.FC Engstringen11506(11)29:26+315 
9.SC Siebnen11335(9)23:33-1012 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH a11317(8)26:48-2210 
11.FC Zürich 11128(3)25:48-235 
12.FC Regensdorf a*11119(16)23:51-284 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wald a11920(14)37:8+2929 
2.FC Uster a*11812(28)46:26+2025 
3.FC Wiesendangen a11713(5)40:32+822 
4.FC Wallisellen a11614(2)37:22+1519 
5.SV Schaffhausen a11515(2)38:28+1016 
6.FC Hinwil c11515(6)22:28-616 
7.FC Phönix Seen a11434(3)38:30+815 
8.FC Winterthur 11416(0)24:30-613 
9.FC Meilen a11335(3)31:39-812 
10.FC Volketswil11326(17)36:42-611 
11.FC Embrach a11218(3)21:48-277 
12.FC Töss b11038(3)15:52-373