Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

Fr 04.06.2010
Neumünster-Witikon
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
0
3
F
FC Schwamendingen
FC Maur
6
2
FC Meilen
FC Egg
1
4

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schwamendingen141301(11)77:13+6439 
2.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht141112(27)67:16+5134 
3.FC Egg141013(11)51:19+3231 
4.FC Stäfa14806(17)29:29024 
5.SC Zollikon 14608(13)20:55-3518 
6.FC Meilen143011(21)30:50-209 
7.FC Maur 142012(4)23:72-496 
8.Neumünster-Witikon142012(36)20:63-436 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kloten141112(24)60:28+3234 
2.FC Uster 141013(13)56:23+3331 
3.Sportclub M14914(20)65:33+3228 
4.FC Niederweningen 14716(9)44:33+1122 
5.FC Opfikon 14716(9)49:51-222 
6.FC Fällanden14419(5)26:42-1613 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 142210(16)26:72-468 
8.FC Glattbrugg142012(29)24:68-446 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.NK Hajduk141202(29)55:20+3536 
2.FC Kosova14923(31)60:25+3529 
3.FC Galatasaray14914(20)42:26+1628 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique14815(38)39:19+2025 
5.FC Schlieren14716(23)29:30-122 
6.Unione Sportiva Calabrese14428(20)28:41-1314 
7.FC Dielsdorf 142111(13)25:51-267 
8.Furttal Senioren141013(8)18:84-663 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.FC Volketswil141130(19)49:20+2936 
2.FC Töss141121(12)49:13+3635 
3.FC Oberwinterthur 14914(18)38:26+1228 
4.FC Weisslingen14527(25)34:33+117 
5.SC Hegi Winterthur 14437(20)36:38-215 
6.FC Elgg 14419(6)24:35-1113 
7.FC Tössfeld a14419(38)24:40-1613 
8.SC Post Winterthur141112(10)17:66-494 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

Fr 25.06.2010
Cholfirst United
FC Centro Gallego
0
0
N

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.Cholfirst United16952(15)53:27+2632 
2.FC Ellikon Marthalen16934(10)31:24+730 
3.VFC Neuhausen 9016934(13)50:21+2930 
4.FC Centro Gallego 16744(29)36:37-125 
5.FC Rafzerfeld16637(23)36:31+521 
6.Cholfirst United16627(48)28:40-1220 
7.SC Veltheim16538(7)28:39-1118 
8.FC Stammheim164111(10)19:48-2913 
9.FC Seuzach163211(22)28:42-1411 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schmerikon141211(9)69:16+5337 
2.FC Rüti14905(34)40:35+527 
3.FC Bauma14725(11)28:25+323 
4.FC Gossau 14725(14)40:29+1123 
5.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi14608(13)30:46-1618 
6.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg14536(30)32:32018 
7.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 14419(24)29:52-2313 
8.FC Schwerzenbach 140311(23)16:49-333 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Thalwil 14941(16)39:15+2431 
2.FC Uznach *14824(15)29:19+1026 
3.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon14743(4)40:22+1825 
4.FC Wädenswil b14554(16)37:31+620 
5.FC Wollerau14437(9)33:27+615 
6.Siebnen-Buttikon14365(34)24:29-515 
7.FC Wagen14347(8)26:44-1813 
8.FC Oberrieden142210(8)24:65-418 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.FC Red Star ZH 161420(6)59:16+4344 
2.FC Unterstrass b161231(10)75:19+5639 
3.FC Morava 16817(22)39:32+725 
4.SD Compostela16646(52)30:30022 
5.FC Hard Zürich16637(14)35:32+321 
6.FC Italo Stauffacher 16619(24)29:34-519 
7.AC Verona Club Zurigo 165110(13)23:46-2316 
8.FC Hellas16349(21)27:81-5413 
9.FC Dübendorf162113(22)33:60-277