Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 16.09.2010
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
2
1
Fr 17.09.2010
FC Opfikon 1 (3.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
5
6
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
FC Egg 1 (4.)
0
2
Sa 18.09.2010
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
4
2
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
4
2
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
4
5
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
7
6
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
5
4
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
6
7
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
5
4
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
6
5
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Dietikon  (1.)
0
2
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
6
5
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
8
0
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
1
8
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
1
0
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
8
7
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
0
5
Di 21.09.2010
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
2
3
Mi 22.09.2010
FR Soccer 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
7
Di 19.10.2010
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
6
4

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 12.08.2010
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
3
0
Fr 13.08.2010
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
5
4
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
2
Sa 14.08.2010
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
6
0
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
8
7
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
7
6
So 15.08.2010
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
11
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
5
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
2
1
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
1
6
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
1
5
AC Verona Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
1
6
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
4
1
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
6
2
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
7
6
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
9
10
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Anadolu 98 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
10
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
9
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
4
5
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
0
3
F
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
0
8
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
6
5
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
2
3
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
1
3
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Opfikon 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Bäretswil 2 (5.)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
1
3
Di 17.08.2010
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
4
3
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
6
3
Mi 18.08.2010
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
FC Morava 1 (4.)
9
3
Di 24.08.2010
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
7
1
Di 31.08.2010
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
5
4
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
0
7
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
FC Lionem ZH 2 (5.)
3
0
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
0
4
Di 07.09.2010
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
0
2