Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 22.08.2010
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
7
6
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Jun.A+)
20
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Bülach a (CCJL A)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL A)
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
4
0
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A P)
1
7
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
0
6
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
4
6
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
4
5
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
2
3
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
9
2
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
2
5
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL A)
2
3
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
10
1
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
2
1
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
0
7
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
0
8
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
10
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
1
2
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Horgen (Jun.A P)
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
8
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
1
2
Di 24.08.2010
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
5
2