Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

So 26.09.2010
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
Di 28.09.2010
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
6
5
Mi 29.09.2010
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
2
6
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
8
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
Team Siebnen/Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
3
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
7
6
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
2
13
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.B P)
7
1
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
1
8
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
8
6
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
8
0
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
Do 30.09.2010
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
2
8
Mi 06.10.2010
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
7
8

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mo 30.08.2010
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
Mi 01.09.2010
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden * (Jun.B 2/S)
10
0
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
10
1
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
2
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schleitheim (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
2
7
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Küsnacht (CCJL B)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 2/S)
5
7
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
8
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
6
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
2
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
12
1
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
Mönchaltorf/Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
4
5
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
8
7
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
9
2
Do 02.09.2010
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
SV Höngg a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
3
Mo 06.09.2010
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
5
6
Do 09.09.2010
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1