Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mo 27.09.2010
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
13
2
Mi 29.09.2010
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
Do 30.09.2010
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
Mi 06.10.2010
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
0
3
F
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
3
0
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
10
1
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
7
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
1
12
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
7
6
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
5
2
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
5
2
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
8
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
1
10
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
4
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
6
0
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.C P)
1
5
Do 07.10.2010
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
10

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 25.08.2010
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
19
0
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
11
3
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
1
11
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
7
6
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
11
0
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
8
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
1
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
7
6
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
3
7
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
7
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
14
0
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Fehraltorf b (Jun.C 1/S)
AC Palermo (Jun.C 1/S)
6
1
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
5
6
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
2
0
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
15
0
SC Hegi Winterthur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
1
6
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
11
2
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
20
3
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
5
3
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
1
3
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
3
4
Mi 08.09.2010
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3