Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Do 16.09.2010
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Di 21.09.2010
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
Mi 22.09.2010
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
8
9
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
2
13
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
AC Palermo (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur FE-12 (bis 2019) (FE-12)
5
2
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
9
0
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
Do 23.09.2010
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
4
2
Mo 27.09.2010
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
9
3
Mi 29.09.2010
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
Do 07.10.2010
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Di 31.08.2010
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
3
9
Mi 01.09.2010
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
18:30
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
AC Palermo (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Kempttal/Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
US Avellino Zurigo a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
13
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
8
7
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.D/9)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
1
9
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
3
1
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
8
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
Do 02.09.2010
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4