Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 3 - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 13.09.2010
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
4
6
Mo 20.09.2010
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
0
4
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
0
9
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
7
1
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
9
0
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
4
Di 21.09.2010
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
3
0
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
7
6
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
0
12
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Russikon  (Sen.P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
3
8
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
Mo 27.09.2010
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
1
6
Di 28.09.2010
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
4
5
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
10
2
Mi 29.09.2010
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
2
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 24.08.2010
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
Fr 27.08.2010
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
0
10
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
0
1
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
1
0
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
Sportclub M (Sen)
1
0
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Bauma (Sen)
5
1
FC Centro Gallego  (Sen)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
1
4
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
6
8
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
FC Russikon  (Sen.P)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
6
0
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
3
0
F
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
2
1
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
6
7
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
0
9
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
SVA Megas Alexandros  (Sen)
9
1
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
0
2
Mo 30.08.2010
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Di 31.08.2010
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
8
7
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
3
0
Mi 01.09.2010
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
0
5
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
9
3
Mo 06.09.2010
FC Maur  (Sen)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
0
7