Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 24.08.2010
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
5
4
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
6
0
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
2
6
Fr 27.08.2010
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
5
2
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
6
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
4
3
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/M)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
2
1
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
5
3
FC Seuzach a (Sen.40+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.50+/7)
4
0
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/M)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
2
5
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Mönchaltorf a (Vet.)
2
1
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
5
6
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
4
2
Sportclub M (Sen.40+)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
8
2
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
4
3
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
1
0
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
9
8
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
FC Wiesendangen a (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Hard Zürich (Vet.)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/11)
1
10
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
5
4
Mo 30.08.2010
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
2
0
Di 31.08.2010
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
2
1
Mo 06.09.2010
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+/P)
6
4
Mo 13.09.2010
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
8
7