Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1221813(56)65:21+4455 
2.FC Wollerau 1221435(74)59:42+1745 
3.FC Freienbach 2221336(41)50:28+2242 
4.FC Wädenswil 1221048(55)49:40+934 
5.FC Adliswil 12211110(100)46:34+1234 
6.FC Einsiedeln 222868(95)38:39-130 
7.FC Buttikon 1229211(47)45:47-229 
8.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2228212(71)37:51-1426 
9.FC Thalwil 2227312(49)40:47-724 
10.FC Altstetten 2227312(81)39:57-1824 
11.FC Horgen 2226214(76)24:54-3020 
12.FC Richterswil 1224414(77)23:55-3216 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Red Star ZH 2221813(33)59:22+3755 
2.FC Altstetten 1221246(46)59:36+2340 
3.Sporting Clube Zürich 1221138(106)46:34+1236 
4.FC Schlieren 122985(76)51:46+535 
5.SC YF Juventus 2229310(64)40:42-230 
6.FC Birmensdorf 1229310(80)38:50-1230 
7.BC Albisrieden 222859(87)46:42+429 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2228410(49)52:54-228 
9.FC Srbija ZH 1227510(110)35:39-426 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2227312(94)39:61-2224 
11.FC Engstringen 1227213(104)49:62-1323 
12.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1225314(164)32:58-2618 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stäfa 1222020(57)85:13+7262 
2.FC Rüti 2221723(39)98:30+6853 
3.FC Witikon 1221336(89)66:45+2142 
4.SV Höngg 222868(43)43:45-230 
5.Racing Club ZH 222859(36)57:59-229 
6.FC Kloten 222859(72)44:63-1929 
7.FC Küsnacht 222688(55)38:53-1526 
8.FC Egg 1225107(79)39:44-525 
9.FC Seefeld ZH 2226610(44)50:57-724 
10.FC Männedorf 1225611(53)42:73-3121 
11.FC Meilen 1223514(91)32:64-3214 
12.FC Unterstrass 2222416(65)29:77-4810 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Greifensee 1221435(57)51:29+2245 
2.FC Volketswil 1221336(93)61:47+1442 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1221246(54)44:23+2140 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221246(100)43:26+1740 
5.FC Räterschen 1221075(38)43:29+1437 
6.FC Russikon 1221048(61)42:35+734 
7.FC Neftenbach 122859(59)51:42+929 
8.FC Hinwil 1227510(56)32:38-626 
9.FC Rüti 1227213(66)33:55-2223 
10.FC Gossau 2226313(91)36:55-1921 
11.FC Meilen 2225413(119)26:56-3019 
12.FC Kempttal 1225215(67)29:56-2717 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Embrach 1221462(42)53:25+2848 
2.FC Kloten 1221453(61)61:32+2947 
3.SV Rümlang 1221345(52)63:35+2843 
4.NK Croatia ZH 1221147(87)50:42+837 
5.FC Glattfelden 1221048(79)49:41+834 
6.FC Industrie Turicum 1229310(72)44:51-730 
7.FC Bassersdorf 2228410(35)36:42-628 
8.FC Dielsdorf 1228212(43)50:61-1126 
9.FC Opfikon 1227411(83)31:49-1825 
10.CD Espanol Iberia 1226214(96)40:62-2220 
11.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3224711(88)34:44-1019 
12.FC Bülach 2224315(73)28:55-2715 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Tössfeld 1221552(58)57:21+3650 
2.FC Wiesendangen 1221624(64)58:34+2450 
3.SC Veltheim 1221354(50)53:22+3144 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 1221246(68)49:40+940 
5.SV Schaffhausen 2221165(58)44:35+939 
6.FC Thayngen 1221147(71)53:42+1137 
7.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1229211(33)57:55+229 
8.FC Diessenhofen 1226511(44)29:46-1723 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 1225413(75)27:45-1819 
10.FC Wülflingen 1224414(60)26:49-2316 
11.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1224315(49)30:60-3015 
12.Cholfirst United 1222416(99)22:56-3410