Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Phönix Seen 2181413(34)47:17+3043 
2.FC Niederweningen 2181125(20)49:30+1935 
3.FC Tössfeld 2181026(58)44:36+832 
4.SV Rümlang 318927(33)53:39+1429 
5.FC Glattfelden 218927(37)48:43+529 
6.FC Maur 1187110(25)48:45+322 
7.FC Seuzach 318639(30)35:46-1121 
8.FC Neftenbach 2186210(28)37:53-1620 
9.FC Effretikon 2186210(40)47:59-1220 
10.FC Fehraltorf 2182313(39)23:63-409 
11.FC Turbenthal 1R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dielsdorf 2201514(97)64:32+3246 
2.FC Glattbrugg 1201433(22)73:36+3745 
3.FC Schlieren 2201046(94)52:59-734 
4.SV Rümlang 220956(38)50:37+1332 
5.FC Birmensdorf 220848(69)43:43028 
6.FC Regensdorf 2b208210(19)41:53-1226 
7.FC Opfikon 220677(79)30:40-1025 
8.BC Albisrieden 320659(63)37:47-1023 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2205411(82)39:53-1419 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2205114(52)42:51-916 
11.Inter Club Zurigo 1203611(133)23:43-2015 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Morava 1181503(35)85:25+6045 
2.FC Hellas 1181224(33)43:24+1938 
3.SC Barcelona 1181215(44)57:29+2837 
4.FC Neumünster 2181134(20)52:27+2536 
5.FC Bosna Zürich 118738(60)45:49-424 
6.FC Dietikon 218729(71)40:54-1423 
7.AC Verona Club Zurigo 1185111(92)19:53-3416 
8.CD Espanol Iberia 2185112(114)37:66-2916 
9.FC Lionem ZH 2184310(111)23:34-1115 
10.Lafoes Club Portugues 1183015(38)20:60-409 
11.FC Libanon 1R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Industrie Turicum 2201523(54)66:31+3547 
2.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1201244(74)48:27+2140 
3.FC Italo Stauffacher 1201136(71)56:41+1536 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201136(103)68:28+4036 
5.FC Kosova 2201046(61)66:42+2434 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 120947(77)63:51+1231 
7.FC Galatasaray 120749(73)44:47-325 
8.NK Hajduk 1206311(41)33:56-2321 
9.FC Dietikon 3204511(67)27:59-3217 
10.SV Seebach ZH 1204313(40)29:67-3815 
11.US Avellino Zurigo 1202315(30)33:84-519 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 26.06.2011
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
FC Phönix Seen 3
0
0
N
FC Greifensee 2
FC Embrach 2
1
7
FC Oetwil am See 1
FC Tössfeld 2b
3
0
F
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
4
2

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rafzerfeld 1201532(48)73:19+5448 
2.FC Oetwil am See 1201523(75)65:39+2647 
3.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1201316(39)67:52+1540 
4.FC Bäretswil 1201118(111)56:48+834 
5.FC Embrach 220938(41)42:44-230 
6.FR Soccer 120839(35)54:55-127 
7.FC Schwerzenbach 1208210(36)42:43-126 
8.FC Greifensee 2206113(37)39:65-2619 
9.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1205410(118)30:35-519 
10.FC Phönix Seen 3205311(55)41:51-1018 
11.FC Tössfeld 2b202117(55)21:79-587 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Republika Srpska 1201532(97)61:28+3348 
2.FC Langnau a/A 2201442(60)60:26+3446 
3.SC Siebnen 3201136(61)58:45+1336 
4.FC Red Star ZH 320947(49)59:46+1331 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 320938(19)38:28+1030 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH 220929(41)42:49-729 
7.FC Wiedikon ZH 2207310(53)43:46-324 
8.FC Hausen a/A 120649(23)46:49-322 
9.FC Oberrieden 1205213(21)41:67-2617 
10.FC Wollishofen 3205113(51)36:69-3316 
11.FC Wädenswil 3203314(18)34:65-3112 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 25.06.2011
FC Adliswil 2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3
2
2
So 26.06.2011
FC Thalwil 3
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
2
0
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1
FC Urdorf 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Thalwil 3201352(37)70:21+4944 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 2201046(48)31:24+734 
3.FC Urdorf 2201018(44)30:33-331 
4.FC Adliswil 220947(49)40:32+831 
5.FC Wädenswil 220848(34)40:42-228 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 220848(75)48:39+928 
7.SC Siebnen 220758(18)38:40-226 
8.FC Langnau a/A 120686(42)30:32-226 
9.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1206310(59)34:54-2021 
10.FC Wollishofen 2206212(56)35:59-2420 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3204412(32)31:51-2016 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wald 1201712(53)81:16+6552 
2.FC Dübendorf 2201541(23)58:24+3449 
3.FC Uster 2201046(26)54:33+2134 
4.FC Hinwil 2201028(37)34:33+132 
5.FC Wetzikon 22010010(30)53:53030 
6.FC Fehraltorf 1209110(46)41:43-228 
7.FC Mönchaltorf 120749(36)43:39+425 
8.FC Stäfa 2207310(58)36:39-324 
9.Racing Club ZH 1205114(31)41:79-3816 
10.FC Witikon 2205015(38)25:72-4715 
11.FC Bäretswil 2204214(34)38:73-3514 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.SC Zollikon 1181323(28)77:25+5241 
2.FC Pfäffikon 2181134(56)55:25+3036 
3.FC Fällanden 1181125(31)63:30+3335 
4.FC Bauma 118936(35)36:37-130 
5.FC Gossau 318846(22)45:39+628 
6.FC Neumünster 118738(23)36:36024 
7.FC Männedorf 2188010(74)35:45-1024 
8.FC Egg 2185211(34)33:65-3217 
9.FC Herrliberg 2183312(20)23:61-3812 
10.FC Küsnacht 2183213(50)20:60-4011 
11.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 1R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.SC Veltheim 2201721(34)69:12+5753 
2.FC Oberglatt 1201415(23)59:30+2943 
3.FC Regensdorf 2201208(46)45:43+236 
4.FC Oetwil am See 2201136(66)64:40+2436 
5.SV Seebach ZH 1201118(61)47:41+634 
6.FC Schwamendingen 2201028(85)53:41+1232 
7.FC Wallisellen 220839(37)47:49-227 
8.BC Albisrieden 1206113(57)27:52-2519 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH 1205312(34)41:57-1618 
10.FC Volketswil 2206014(38)29:57-2818 
11.FC Tetova 1202018(116)21:80-596 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

Sa 25.06.2011
FC Elgg 1
FC Seuzach 2
1
6
FC Centro Gallego 1
FC Weisslingen 1
2
2
So 26.06.2011
FC Newborn 1
FC Winterthur 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Seuzach 2201721(41)95:22+7353 
2.FC Weisslingen 1201532(35)78:24+5448 
3.FC Töss 2201127(72)74:58+1635 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 220947(51)45:39+631 
5.FC Wiesendangen 220947(51)46:44+231 
6.FC Elgg 120848(28)50:40+1028 
7.FC Newborn 120568(47)37:54-1721 
8.FC Winterthur 2205311(18)53:68-1518 
9.FC Centro Gallego 1205312(53)38:74-3618 
10.FC Ellikon Marthalen 3205114(33)39:65-2616 
11.FC Wülflingen 2203215(42)26:93-6711 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Schleitheim 1201532(72)72:29+4348 
2.FC Ramsen 1201181(30)47:27+2041 
3.FC Neunkirch 120947(59)37:29+831 
4.FC Büsingen 1209110(38)39:40-128 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 120758(42)47:49-226 
6.Cholfirst United 220758(43)42:34+826 
7.FC Lohn 1207310(33)43:52-924 
8.FC Anadolu 98 1207310(70)42:65-2324 
9.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1206410(46)35:51-1622 
10.Cholfirst United 2206212(44)41:50-920 
11.FC Stein am Rhein 1205411(60)37:56-1919