Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Hegi Winterthur 1201712(43)100:33+6752 
2.SC Veltheim 3201523(4)81:38+4347 
3.FC Bassersdorf 4201523(21)76:30+4647 
4.FC Elgg 220956(49)46:44+232 
5.FC Büsingen 220929(60)64:53+1129 
6.FC Albania 120767(90)57:54+327 
7.VFC Neuhausen 90 2208210(31)49:64-1526 
8.FC Embrach 3208111(25)35:65-3025 
9.SC Post Winterthur 1204214(53)30:83-5314 
10.FC Neunkirch 2203116(42)30:65-3510 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3201415(49)19:58-397 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buttikon 2201640(12)71:29+4252 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1201703(39)89:30+5951 
3.FC Rämibühl Zürich 1201334(6)71:29+4242 
4.FC Engstringen 3201136(18)61:40+2136 
5.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1201028(54)64:53+1132 
6.FC Rüti 320929(25)44:45-129 
7.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 220659(27)49:61-1223 
8.FC Tuggen 2205213(98)40:58-1817 
9.FC Wollishofen 3b204115(42)32:82-5013 
10.FC Wollerau 3203215(52)31:75-4411 
11.FC Oetwil am See 3203215(62)28:78-5011 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1161312(86)59:25+3440 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2161231(19)68:19+4939 
3.FC Engstringen 316925(23)53:29+2429 
4.FC Glattbrugg 216736(47)55:47+824 
5.AC Palermo 116646(40)43:36+722 
6.FC Sporting 93 116637(15)35:41-621 
7.FC Wetzikon 3163211(21)25:76-5111 
8.FC Volketswil 3163211(36)34:61-2711 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 2163013(39)35:73-389 
10.SVA Megas Alexandros 2R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Sporting Clube Zürich 2181611(12)99:31+6849 
2.FC Hard Zürich 1181314(26)77:40+3740 
3.FC Zürich-Affoltern 3181305(23)75:24+5139 
4.FC Srbija ZH 218909(29)57:70-1327 
5.RW SoleLuna 04 118828(12)46:55-926 
6.FC Mezopotamya 118828(36)63:58+526 
7.FC Hakoah ZH 1187011(13)43:56-1321 
8.SV Höngg 3184410(24)45:61-1616 
9.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1184311(29)32:76-4415 
10.FC Stade Marocain 1181116(64)20:86-664 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Meilen 3161303(17)61:29+3239 
2.FC Bassersdorf 3161114(23)65:23+4234 
3.FC Thur United 1161114(38)82:32+5034 
4.FC Lionem ZH 1161015(82)74:42+3231 
5.FC Fällanden 216907(18)57:38+1927 
6.FC Buchs-Dällikon 116826(13)62:31+3126 
7.FC Volketswil 3b162212(27)24:93-698 
8.FC Schwamendingen 4162113(25)19:105-867 
9.FC Männedorf 3R 162014(0)15:66-516 
10.FC Wald 3R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Richterswil 2141202(35)51:24+2736 
2.FC Wollerau 2141013(14)41:27+1431 
3.FC Uitikon 114914(28)37:26+1128 
4.FC Freienbach 314617(14)34:26+819 
5.FC Red Star ZH 414509(23)30:49-1915 
6.FC United Zürich 214419(40)40:43-313 
7.FC Hausen a/A 214338(37)23:38-1512 
8.FC Einsiedeln 3143110(9)29:52-2310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pfäffikon 3161303(14)54:21+3339 
2.FC Italia Zurigo 1161222(33)54:17+3738 
3.SC Zollikon 2161222(45)54:20+3438 
4.FC Hinwil 316817(21)34:27+725 
5.FC Mönchaltorf 216727(40)32:26+623 
6.FC Turkuaz Zürich 316709(51)44:34+1021 
7.FC Thur United 1165011(17)28:56-2815 
8.FC Gossau 4164111(3)28:59-3113 
9.FC Bäretswil 2R 160016(0)7:75-680 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SG Thayngen/Lohn 2181521(23)57:17+4047 
2.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 2181503(37)82:26+5645 
3.FC Stammheim 1181314(10)76:34+4240 
4.FC Herblingen 118747(28)40:35+525 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 318738(22)47:53-624 
6.FC Diessenhofen 218639(58)52:56-421 
7.FC Schleitheim 218558(16)33:52-1920 
8.FC Ramsen 2185211(24)31:42-1117 
9.FC Stein am Rhein 2185211(27)26:61-3517 
10.FC Eisenbahner Schaffhausen 181017(57)12:80-683 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Rafzerfeld 2181422(14)44:17+2744 
2.FC Oberglatt 2181404(43)67:33+3442 
3.FC Schwamendingen 3181215(27)55:42+1337 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 4181125(37)65:43+2235 
5.FC Weisslingen 218738(20)40:40024 
6.FC Tössfeld 3188010(71)46:47-124 
7.FC Stammheim 2186111(34)35:61-2619 
8.FC Räterschen 2185112(35)30:46-1616 
9.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2184311(47)25:46-2115 
10.FC Turbenthal 1181314(17)26:58-326 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Uster 310811(14)36:12+2425 
2.FC Buttikon 310802(32)39:10+2924 
3.FC Fehraltorf 210505(18)19:21-215 
4.FC Kempttal 210406(16)19:27-812 
5.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 110316(21)22:45-2310 
6.FC Dietikon 310109(50)14:34-203