Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

Fr 17.06.2011
Neumünster-Witikon
FC Maur
3
0
F
FC Opfikon
FC Stäfa
2
2

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht141220(9)92:7+8538 
2.FC Stäfa141040(1)53:14+3934 
3.FC Egg14914(12)52:27+2528 
4.FC Meilen14545(7)36:30+619 
5.SC Zollikon 14428(12)26:69-4314 
6.FC Opfikon 14347(14)35:51-1613 
7.Neumünster-Witikon143110(9)21:48-2710 
8.FC Maur 140212(28)11:80-692 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH R 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.FC Urdorf161510(12)73:16+5746 
2.Sportclub M161006(7)58:53+530 
3.FC Kosova161006(51)54:29+2530 
4.FC Dielsdorf 16835(15)37:47-1027 
5.FC Birmensdorf16718(22)55:52+322 
6.FC Engstringen16628(39)34:53-1920 
7.FC Niederweningen 165110(37)33:36-316 
8.FC Schlieren 165110(37)30:43-1316 
9.FC Glattbrugg160313(42)17:62-453 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique12831(36)33:14+1927 
2.FC Hard Zürich12642(14)28:12+1622 
3.SVA Megas Alexandros 12543(49)22:24-219 
4.FC Seefeld ZH12525(16)30:24+617 
5.FC Galatasaray12516(35)34:22+1216 
6.SD Compostela12336(38)25:23+212 
7.Furttal Senioren121110(21)11:64-534 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.FC Töss141211(16)55:18+3737 
2.FC Tössfeld a141112(43)42:24+1834 
3.FC Wülflingen14815(24)24:22+225 
4.FC Seuzach14707(4)37:37021 
5.FC Weisslingen14527(5)29:31-217 
6.SC Hegi Winterthur 14419(7)29:37-813 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 14419(9)29:42-1313 
8.SC Post Winterthur140311(14)21:55-343 
9.FC Elgg R 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.SC Veltheim141202(10)64:19+4536 
2.FC Rafzerfeld141121(11)53:24+2935 
3.VFC Neuhausen 90141013(11)46:34+1231 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen14608(10)28:38-1018 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen14527(22)37:35+217 
6.Cholfirst United14509(18)47:48-115 
7.FC Stammheim14419(15)25:48-2313 
8.FC Centro Gallego 140014(25)16:70-540 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Fällanden14941(12)49:21+2831 
2.FC Uster 14842(40)54:25+2928 
3.FC Gossau 14806(10)60:35+2524 
4.FC Bauma14725(19)44:47-323 
5.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg14536(32)34:35-118 
6.FC Rüti14455(64)28:45-1717 
7.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 143011(25)22:51-299 
8.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi142210(11)31:63-328 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Langnau a/A161114(15)46:29+1734 
2.FC Wollerau161033(14)58:37+2133 
3.FC Linth 04 161024(26)45:30+1532 
4.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon16727(7)38:40-223 
5.FC Uznach *16637(20)39:37+221 
6.FC Wagen16547(11)31:31019 
7.FC Oberrieden16529(26)34:49-1517 
8.Siebnen-Buttikon16349(17)32:44-1213 
9.FC Netstal163310(13)25:51-2612 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.Unione Sportiva Calabrese10721(22)38:21+1723 
2.FC Unterstrass b10703(8)33:15+1821 
3.FC Bosna Zürich10622(33)30:22+820 
4.FC Dübendorf10424(7)22:32-1014 
5.FC Morava 10208(41)23:32-96 
6.AC Verona Club Zurigo 10028(14)8:32-242 
7.FC Italo Stauffacher R 0000(0)0:000