Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Di 13.09.2011
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich  (Jun.A+)
2
5
Mi 14.09.2011
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Jun.A+)
1
2
Do 15.09.2011
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
7
8
Fr 16.09.2011
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach  (Jun.A+)
5
6
Sa 17.09.2011
FC Russikon (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Dietikon (CCJL A)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
0
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CCJL A)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
1
0
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen (CCJL A)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
1
5
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
5
2
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
5
2
SC Zollikon (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
2
0
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.A+)
6
5
FC Dübendorf (CCJL A)
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.A)
13
1
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus (CCJL A)
0
5
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
2
4
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Rafzerfeld  (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil (CCJL A)
2
4
Mo 19.09.2011
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.A+)
1
5

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 21.08.2011
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.A)
3
5
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (CCJL A)
0
2
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (CCJL A)
2
6
FC Rafzerfeld  (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
2
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
0
7
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bülach (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
2
7
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
1
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A)
6
2
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A P)
2
1
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
4
0
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CCJL A)
1
3
Team Wülflingen Töss (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
11
10
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (CCJL A)
2
6
FC Männedorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (CCJL A)
2
3
15:30
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
1
5
Mo 22.08.2011
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
2
4
Di 23.08.2011
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
4
1
Mi 24.08.2011
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
3
7
FC Russikon (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
10
2
Mi 31.08.2011
SC Zollikon (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (CCJL A)
6
2