Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 27.09.2011
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
Mi 28.09.2011
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (CCJL B)
3
0
F
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
7
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
0
9
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
12
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
3
4
FC Horgen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 1/S)
8
2
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a (Jun.B P)
1
6
FC Männedorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
0
5
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
0
19
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
Do 29.09.2011
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
SV Höngg  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
6
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 31.08.2011
FC Beringen (Jun.B 2/S)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
6
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
5
1
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
1
7
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.B 2/S)
5
9
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
7
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
FC Rüti a (CCJL B)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Horgen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
7
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Männedorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a (Jun.B P)
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
3
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
2
8
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Hinwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
Do 01.09.2011
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
SV Höngg  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2