Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 28.09.2011
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
2
Mi 05.10.2011
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
1
7
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
4
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
9
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
7
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
2
3
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
3
2
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
11
1
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
AC Palermo (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
0
5
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
8
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
1
11
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
0
4
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
3
0
F
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Do 01.09.2011
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
Mo 05.09.2011
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
14
1
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
4
8
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
8
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
1
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
7
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
FC Büsingen  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
9
10
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
2
4
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
Sporting Clube Zürich * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
7
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.C 1/S)
21
0
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/S)
20
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
1
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
10
3
Team Kempttal/Effretikon c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
6
7
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
30
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
7
SC Zollikon a (CCJL C)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
6
2
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
6
2
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
3
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
AC Palermo (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
Do 15.09.2011
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
3