Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 21.09.2011
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
FC Winterthur b (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
8
7
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
1
4
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
7
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
9
2
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
0
20
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Do 22.09.2011
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Mi 28.09.2011
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
4
1

Runde 1 - Cup Junioren D/9er

Mi 24.08.2011
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Di 30.08.2011
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
Mi 31.08.2011
FC Lionem ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
US Avellino Zurigo (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
1
4
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
8
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur b (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Bäretswil b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Mönchaltorf b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
13
2
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
9
0
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
9
3
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
3
12
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
8
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Do 01.09.2011
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Mo 05.09.2011
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
Mo 12.09.2011
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0