Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 19.09.2011
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten  (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
4
1
Di 20.09.2011
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
0
2
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Galatasaray  (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Bauma (Sen)
4
2
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
6
2
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Maur  (Sen)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
2
4
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Männedorf (Sen.M)
2
3
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
14
15
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach  (Sen.30+)
6
7
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
7
5
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
16
17
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
4
1
Mo 26.09.2011
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/M)
7
8

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 22.08.2011
FC Meilen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
2
3
Do 25.08.2011
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
5
2
Fr 26.08.2011
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
0
4
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+)
8
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
5
4
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach  (Sen.30+)
0
2
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
Unione Sportiva Calabrese (Sen)
2
1
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten  (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
6
4
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+)
8
7
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
0
7
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
8
9
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
1
6
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
0
1
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
8
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
4
0
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
7
0
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
0
4
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
4
5
Sa 27.08.2011
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
Mo 29.08.2011
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
1
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
1
6
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
0
1