Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Altstetten 2221822(39)65:23+4256 
2.FC Buttikon 1221138(33)50:41+936 
3.FC Wädenswil 1221138(45)57:35+2236 
4.SC Siebnen 1221039(32)50:41+933 
5.FC Thalwil 22210210(83)44:42+232 
6.FC Wollerau 1229211(43)46:47-129 
7.FC Horgen 222787(58)25:30-529 
8.FC Freienbach 222778(31)44:53-928 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2228410(44)31:43-1228 
10.FC Adliswil 122778(54)42:45-328 
11.FC Einsiedeln 2227411(45)40:53-1325 
12.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1223316(56)23:64-4112 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Seefeld ZH 2221624(49)63:27+3650 
2.FC Srbija ZH 1221363(113)51:29+2245 
3.BC Albisrieden 2221147(44)42:44-237 
4.FC Birmensdorf 1221147(78)47:32+1537 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 222859(75)50:67-1729 
6.FC Schlieren 122859(96)54:42+1229 
7.FC Altstetten 1228410(54)57:57028 
8.Sporting Clube Zürich 122778(61)48:53-525*
9.FC Morava 122679(121)40:44-425 
10.FC Thalwil 3227312(55)49:63-1424 
11.FC Engstringen 1227312(77)55:62-724 
12.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2222614(68)34:70-3612 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Herrliberg 1221912(38)90:37+5358 
2.FC Männedorf 1221336(56)54:35+1942 
3.SC Zollikon 1221228(48)59:31+2838 
4.SC YF Juventus 2221156(48)59:39+2038 
5.FC Witikon 1221057(40)65:45+2035 
6.SV Höngg 222859(55)49:45+429 
7.FC Egg 1229211(56)45:59-1429 
8.FC Rüti 2229112(73)47:67-2028 
9.FC Küsnacht 2228212(56)38:61-2326 
10.Racing Club ZH 2227411(37)53:62-925 
11.FC Republika Srpska 1227114(156)44:78-3419*
12.FC Kloten 2222317(44)31:75-449 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rüti 1221732(59)90:31+5954 
2.FC Russikon 1221345(61)62:33+2943 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221264(62)41:23+1842 
4.FC Pfäffikon 1221255(38)36:20+1641 
5.FC Räterschen 1221057(64)36:30+635 
6.FC Wald 1228410(53)27:35-828 
7.FC Volketswil 1227510(78)35:49-1426 
8.FC Hinwil 1227411(63)38:55-1725 
9.FC Bülach 1227411(83)37:42-525 
10.FC Gossau 2226511(58)43:46-323 
11.FC Industrie Turicum 1225710(86)31:42-1122 
12.FC Dielsdorf 2221219(121)18:88-705 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Neftenbach 1221561(35)79:31+4851 
2.FC Rafzerfeld 1221552(50)47:28+1950 
3.FC Kloten 1221534(51)64:32+3248 
4.SV Rümlang 1221174(32)53:35+1840 
5.FC Glattfelden 122958(75)47:36+1132 
6.FC Wallisellen 1229310(46)39:35+430 
7.NK Croatia ZH 1227411(43)38:42-425 
8.FC Opfikon 122679(69)36:35+125 
9.FC Dielsdorf 1228014(61)38:60-2224 
10.SC Veltheim 2226313(38)28:54-2621 
11.FC Bassersdorf 2224513(35)32:56-2417 
12.CD Espanol Iberia 1223019(96)25:82-579 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Veltheim 1221732(45)63:22+4154 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 1221651(59)66:28+3853 
3.FC Thayngen 1221453(60)67:37+3047 
4.FC Wiesendangen 1221156(62)58:36+2238 
5.FC Schleitheim 122949(48)54:57-331 
6.SV Schaffhausen 2229310(32)49:40+930 
7.FC Phönix Seen 2229310(50)44:45-130 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1226412(28)46:53-722 
9.FC Seuzach 2226412(52)45:66-2122 
10.FC Diessenhofen 1225611(27)43:50-721 
11.FC Wülflingen 1226313(103)33:58-2521 
12.VFC Neuhausen 90 1221120(35)17:93-764